Procurement of host computers

        Watching  
Project Contractor selection plan Tender notice Online Quotation Room Online Quotation Results Bid award
Tender ID
Publication date
14:00 26/08/2026
Notify Area
Goods
Name of Tender Notice
Procurement of host computers
Contractor selection methods
Simplified Online Bidding
Type of contract
All in One
Contract Period
90 Ngày
Capital source details
Career Development Funds
Contract implementation location
Phường Láng, Thành phố Hà Nội
Price quotation start time
14:00 25/08/2026
Price quotation end time
14:00 26/08/2026
Ceiling price
650.000.000 VND
Price step
1.300.000 VND
Validity of bid documents
180 Ngày
Online Quotation Results:
Number of contractors: 2
Proposed winning bid price: 600.000.000
# Identifiers Contractor's name Final bid price Final bidding time Contractor ranking
1 vn0318811225 BLUESTAR TECHNOLOGY ENGINEERING CO.,LTD 600.000.000 13:59 26/08/2026 1
2 vn0105506185 ITC INTERNATIONAL TRADING AND TECHNOLOGY INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY 648.972.000 13:59 26/08/2026 2
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second