Procurement of information technology goods

        Watching  
Tender ID
Publication date
11:00 20/05/2026
Notify Area
Goods
Name of Tender Notice
Procurement of information technology goods
Contractor selection methods
Simplified Online Bidding
Type of contract
All in One
Contract Period
1 Tháng
Capital source details
Revenue from medical examination and treatment services of the Hospital
Contract implementation location
Phường Vũ Ninh, Tỉnh Bắc Ninh
Price quotation start time
08:00 19/05/2026
Price quotation end time
11:00 20/05/2026
Ceiling price
165.010.000 VND
Price step
165.010 VND
Validity of bid documents
30 Ngày
Online Quotation Results:
Number of contractors: 2
Proposed winning bid price: 158.686.000
# Identifiers Contractor's name Final bid price Final bidding time Contractor ranking
1 vn2301362744 BAO PHUC PHAT JOINT STOCK 158.686.000 10:59 20/05/2026 1
2 vn0202233416 VISION EQUIPMENT TECHNOLOGY SOLUTIONS COMPANY LIMITED 164.000.000 06:59 20/05/2026 2
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second