Provide supplies, experimental tools
Publication date
08:30 25/06/2025
Name of Tender Notice
Provide supplies, experimental tools
Investor
Kho K890/Cục Quân khí
Contractor selection methods
Simplified Online Bidding
Type of contract
All in One
Capital source details
State budget assigned in 2025
Contract implementation location
Thị xã Hương Thủy, Thành phố Huế
Price quotation start time
08:00 23/06/2025
Price quotation end time
08:30 25/06/2025
Ceiling price
299.944.000 VND
Validity of bid documents
3 Ngày
Online Quotation Results:
Number of contractors: 1
Proposed winning bid price: 299.379.000
| # |
Identifiers |
Contractor's name |
Final bid price |
Final bidding time |
Contractor ranking |
| 1 |
vnz000028927 |
Hộ kinh doanh Chu Thị Phượng
|
299.379.000 |
16:17 23/06/2025 |
1 |