Provide supplies, experimental tools

            Watching
Tender ID
Views
5
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Provide supplies, experimental tools
Bid Solicitor
Investor
Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender value
299.944.000 VND
Publication date
16:44 25/06/2025
Contract Type
All in One
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Approval ID
KQ2500280438_2506251029
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Decision-making agency
Warehouse K890/Military Department
Approval date
25/06/2025
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vnz000028927 8687140816-001

Hộ kinh doanh Chu Thị Phượng

299.379.000 VND 299.379.000 VND 15 day
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Price/Winning bid price/Bidding price (VND) Note
1
2,6 - Dinitrotoluene
2,6-DNT
1
Ống
Đức
1,680,000
2
A xê tôn - PA
A399717-500
205
Lít
Trung quốc, tương đương
140,000
3
Áo Blu Thí nghiệm
ABL-HG-01
23
Cái
Việt Nam
100,000
4
Axetôn (Đức)
100014
20
Lít
Đức
635,850
5
Axetôn Nitril (Đức)
100030
15
Lít
Đức
680,000
6
Axit Benzoic
C7H6O2
0.2
Gam
Mỹ
13,520,000
7
Axit clohydric - PA
H399545-500
8
Lít
Trung quốc, tương đương
85,000
8
Axit sunphuaric-PA
CA 7664-93-9
0.5
Lít
Trung quốc, tương đương
450,000
9
Ba(OH)2-PA
Ba(OH)2
0.5
Kg
Trung quốc, tương đương
690,000
10
Benzen
C6H6
0.5
Lít
Trung quốc, tương đương
850,000
11
Bình cầu đáy tròn
BCAU-CN-500
8
Bình
Trung quốc, tương đương
320,000
12
Bình tam giác
BINH-CN-250
6
Bình
Trung quốc, tương đương
250,000
13
Bình tia
BITIA-CN-500
8
Cái
Trung quốc, tương đương
75,000
14
Bông thấm nước
BONG-BT-01
40
Kg
Việt Nam
215,000
15
Cacbon sunphua
CS2
0.5
Lít
Trung quốc, tương đương
850,000
16
Centralite II
CAS 611-92-7
1
Ống
Đức
1,740,000
17
Cloruapom (CCl3)
T773880
10
Lít
Trung quốc, tương đương
500,000
18
Cốc nung sứ
Không áp dụng
2
Cái
Trung quốc, tương đương
110,000
19
Cốc thuỷ tinh 28x81,5
COC-TVP-28
200
Cái
Việt Nam
45,000
20
Cốc thuỷ tinh loại 200ml
COC-CN-200
3
Cái
Trung quốc, tương đương
75,000
21
Cồn công nghiệp 96o
C2H5OH DIET-CN-500
150
Lít
Việt Nam
40,000
22
Cồn tuyệt đối-PA
CON-CN-500
575
Lít
Trung quốc, tương đương
110,000
23
Chai thuỷ tinh miệng rộng nút cao su
CTT 500ml
4
Cái
Trung quốc, tương đương
80,000
24
Chày cối
CCSU-01
20
Bộ
Việt Nam
350,000
25
Đồng Sunphat tinh thể
CuSO4
0.5
Kg
Trung quốc, tương đương
620,000
26
Đũa thuỷ tinh
F5 x 200
5
Cái
Trung quốc, tương đương
60,000
27
Ethanol
100983
10
Lít
Đức, tương đương
651,800
28
Ête etylic - PA
DIET-CN-500
40
Lít
Trung quốc, tương đương
250,000
29
Giấy lọc định lượng Φ110
GLDL-CN-110
1.000
Tờ
Trung quốc, tương đương
1,300
30
Gioăng nhôm
Gioăng nhôm 20x1; 30x3
500
Cái
Việt Nam
7,000
31
Gioăng Amiang
Gioăng Amiang 20x1; 26x1
600
Cái
Việt Nam
6,000
32
Gioăng bom nhiệt lương
RT,RN (75; 80)
2
Cái
Việt Nam
250,000
33
Gioăng cao su 25,4x38,7
GIOANG-KS-25
800
Cái
Việt Nam
7,500
34
Gioăng silicol
Gioăng silicol 20x1; 26x1
500
Cái
Việt Nam
15,000
35
Hồ tinh bột -PA
C6H10O5 -PA
2
Kg
Trung quốc, tương đương
200,000
36
Kali Bromua - Bromat - PA
P816700-500
6
Kg
Trung quốc, tương đương
720,000
37
Kali Iodua - PA
P816708-500
1
Kg
Trung quốc, tương đương
3,500,000
38
Khay INOX
INOX-304
10
Cái
Trung quốc, tương đương
190,000
39
Khay sấy mẫu (khay nhỏ) 100x170
KHAY-CN-10
4
Cái
Trung quốc, tương đương
85,000
40
Khay sấy mẫu (khay to) 320x420
KHAY-CN-32
4
Cái
Trung quốc, tương đương
110,000
41
Khí Nitơ nén
N2
10
Bình
Trung quốc, tương đương
385,000
42
Lọ chứa và ngâm mẫu sắc ký nút nhám
CHAIV-CN-100
2
Cái
Trung quốc, tương đương
130,000
43
Lọ ngâm mẫu miệng nhám 50 ml
CHAIV-CN-50
20
Cái
Trung quốc, tương đương
45,000
44
Lọ đựng mẫu nút nhám 250 ml
CHAIV-CN-250
6
Cái
Trung quốc, tương đương
50,000
45
Lọ đựng mẫu miệng nhámloại 250ml
COC-CN-250
10
Lọ
Trung quốc, tương đương
45,000
46
Lọ đựng mẫu nút nhám loại 2ml
Không áp dụng
10
Cái
Đức hoặc tương đương
70,000
47
Lọ đựng và ngâm mẫu thí nghiệm miệng nhám
CTMR-250
2
Cái
Trung quốc, tương đương
70,000
48
Lọ ngâm mẫu miệng nhám 50 ml
CHAIV-CN-50
60
Cái
Trung quốc, tương đương
40,000
49
Lò xo đảo gương
Lò xo đảo gương Ф 4 số vòng n = 14
10
Cái
Trung quốc, tương đương
350,000
50
Màng lọc dung môi
MF-CN-047045
150
Cái
Trung quốc, tương đương
30,000
51
Màng lọc mẫu
SF-CN-013045-100
150
Cái
Trung quốc, tương đương
43,000
52
Mẫu chuẩn bơm 4 dung môi
HPLC
1
Mẫu
Đức hoặc tương đương
3,410,000
53
Mêtanol (HPLC)
M813907-500
10
Lít
Trung quốc, tương đương
250,000
54
Micro xilanh
25 microlit
1
Cái
Trung quốc, tương đương
1,380,000
55
Muối natriclorua
S805275-500
2
Kg
Trung quốc, tương đương
85,000
56
N-Nitrodiphenylamine
CAS119-75-5
1
Ống
Đức hoặc tương đương
1,950,000
57
NaOH-PA
NaOH
1
Kg
Trung quốc, tương đương
85,000
58
Natri cacbonat
NAT-CB-03
6
Kg
Trung quốc, tương đương
85,000
59
Natri thiosunfat - 0,1N
S992126-01
20
Ống
Trung quốc, tương đương
185,000
60
Natrihydroxít - PA
S835850-500
10
Kg
Trung quốc, tương đương
85,000
61
Natrinitrit
S818033-500
3
Kg
Trung quốc, tương đương
90,000
62
Nắp quai Cốc INOX
NAP-VN-01
70
Bộ
Việt Nam
200,000
63
Nước cất 2 lần
NCAT-DG-02
1.040
Lít
Việt Nam
16,000
64
Nước cất trung tính
NCAT-DG-01
120
Lít
Việt Nam
12,000
65
NH4OH
CAS 1336-21-6
1
Lít
Trung quốc, tương đương
450,000
66
Nhiệt kế tủ Viây
NHIET-CN-150
2
Cái
Trung quốc, tương đương
1,500,000
67
Nhiệt kế tủ sấy
NHIET-CN-300
2
Cái
Trung quốc, tương đương
500,000
68
Ống đong 1000ml
Không áp dụng
2
Cái
Đức hoặc tương đương
360,000
69
Ống nghiệm có nắp
Không áp dụng
5
Cái
Trung quốc, tương đương
27,000
70
Oxy
Oxy
2
Chai
Trung quốc, tương đương
150,000
71
Panh cặp
NHIP-CN-25
5
Cái
Trung quốc, tương đương
145,000
72
Parapin
Không áp dụng
30
Kg
Trung quốc, tương đương
50,000
73
Pipét loại 25ml
PIPE-CN-25
12
Cái
Trung quốc, tương đương
150,000
74
Phễu thuỷ tinh
Không áp dụng
2
Cái
Trung quốc, tương đương
100,000
75
Xi lanh lọc mẫu chuyên dụng
Nylon hoặc PTFE
1
Cái
Đức, tương đương
2,350,000
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second