Providing additional generic medicine in 2025

        Watching  
Tender ID
Publication date
14:15 04/08/2025
Notify Area
Goods
Name of Tender Notice
Providing additional generic medicine in 2025
Bid Solicitor
Bệnh viện Đại học Y Dược
Contractor selection methods
Simplified Online Bidding
Type of contract
Fixed unit price
Contract Period
6 Tháng
Capital source details
Hospital fees, health insurance
Contract implementation location
Phường Thanh Xuân, Thành phố Hà Nội
Price quotation start time
14:15 01/08/2025
Price quotation end time
14:15 04/08/2025
Validity of bid documents
60 Ngày

Part/lot information

Number Lot code Name of each part/lot Price per lot (VND) Price step (VND)
1
PP2500363966
Budesonid
138.340.000
138.340
2
PP2500363967
Metformin HCL
96.000.000
96.000
3
PP2500363968
Clopidogrel
32.400.000
32.400
4
PP2500363969
Metformin HCl
97.500.000
97.500
5
PP2500363970
Phytomenadion (Vitamin K1)
4.950.000
4.950
Online Quotation Results:
Number of contractors: 4
# Part/lot code Part/lot name Identifiers Contractor's name Final bid price Proposed winning bid price Final bidding time Contractor ranking
1 PP2500363966 Budesonid vn0316417470 GIGAMED PHARMACEUTICAL COMPANY LIMITED 121.580.000 121.580.000 14:18 01/08/2025 1
2 PP2500363967 Metformin HCL vn0107763798 CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN DƯỢC PHẨM VÀ THIẾT BỊ Y TẾ BÁCH LINH 86.800.000 86.800.000 09:27 04/08/2025 1
vn0301140748 HOANG DUC PHARMACEUTICAL & MEDICAL SUPPLIES CO., LTD 96.000.000 20:44 02/08/2025 2
3 PP2500363968 Clopidogrel No contractor participated in the online quotation
4 PP2500363969 Metformin HCl vn2100274872 TV.PHARM PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY 97.500.000 97.500.000 14:39 01/08/2025 1
5 PP2500363970 Phytomenadion (Vitamin K1) No contractor participated in the online quotation
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second