Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Providing additional generic medicine in 2025

Find: 14:19 29/07/2025
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Goods
Name of project
Providing additional generic medicine in 2025
Bidding package name
Providing additional generic medicine in 2025
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Providing additional generic medicine in 2025
Spending category
Mandatory spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Hospital fees, health insurance
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
Fixed unit price
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Simplified Online Bidding
Package execution location
Approval date
29/07/2025 14:18
Approval Authority
Bệnh viện Đại học Y Dược

Price Quotation

Price quotation start time
14:15 01/08/2025
Price quotation end time
14:15 04/08/2025
Validity of bid documents
60 days

Part/lot information

Number Lot code Name of each part/lot Price per lot (VND) Price step (VND)
1
PP2500363966
Budesonid
138.340.000
138.340
2
PP2500363967
Metformin HCL
96.000.000
96.000
3
PP2500363968
Clopidogrel
32.400.000
32.400
4
PP2500363969
Metformin HCl
97.500.000
97.500
5
PP2500363970
Phytomenadion (Vitamin K1)
4.950.000
4.950

List of goods:

Mẫu số 02B. PHẠM VI CUNG CẤP HÀNG HÓA (áp dụng đối với loại hợp đồng theo đơn giá):

Number Part/lot code Part/lot name Category Brand Manufacturer Origin Year of manufacture Amount Calculation Unit Description Execution location since date The latest delivery date Complete date Note
1
PP2500363966
Budesonid
Bệnh viện Đại học Y Dược, Phố Nguyễn Quý Đức, Phường Thanh Xuân, Hà Nội
01 ngày
03 ngày
2
Budesonid
Không yêu cầu
Không yêu cầu
Không yêu cầu
Không yêu cầu
10000
Ống
Nồng đồ- hàm lượng: 500mcg/2ml, Nhóm tiêu chuẩn kỹ thuật: Nhóm 1; dạng bào chế: Hỗn dịch khí dung dùng đế hít; đường dùng: Dạng hít
3
PP2500363967
Metformin HCL
Bệnh viện Đại học Y Dược, Phố Nguyễn Quý Đức, Phường Thanh Xuân, Hà Nội
01 ngày
03 ngày
4
Metformin HCL
Không yêu cầu
Không yêu cầu
Không yêu cầu
Không yêu cầu
80000
Viên
Nồng đồ- hàm lượng: 1000mg, Nhóm tiêu chuẩn kỹ thuật:Nhóm 3; dạng bào chế: Viên giải phóng có kiểm soát; đường dùng: uống
5
PP2500363968
Clopidogrel
Bệnh viện Đại học Y Dược, Phố Nguyễn Quý Đức, Phường Thanh Xuân, Hà Nội
01 ngày
03 ngày
6
Clopidogrel
Không yêu cầu
Không yêu cầu
Không yêu cầu
Không yêu cầu
40000
Viên
Nồng đồ- hàm lượng: 75mg, Nhóm tiêu chuẩn kỹ thuật:Nhóm 3; dạng bào chế: Viên; đường dùng: uống
7
PP2500363969
Metformin HCl
Bệnh viện Đại học Y Dược, Phố Nguyễn Quý Đức, Phường Thanh Xuân, Hà Nội
01 ngày
03 ngày
8
Metformin HCl
Không yêu cầu
Không yêu cầu
Không yêu cầu
Không yêu cầu
150000
Viên
Nồng đồ- hàm lượng: 500mg, Nhóm tiêu chuẩn kỹ thuật:Nhóm 4; dạng bào chế: Viên giải phóng có kiểm soát; đường dùng: uống
9
PP2500363970
Phytomenadion (Vitamin K1)
Bệnh viện Đại học Y Dược, Phố Nguyễn Quý Đức, Phường Thanh Xuân, Hà Nội
01 ngày
03 ngày
10
Phytomenadion (Vitamin K1)
Không yêu cầu
Không yêu cầu
Không yêu cầu
Không yêu cầu
3000
Ống
Nồng đồ- hàm lượng: 10mg/1ml, Nhóm tiêu chuẩn kỹ thuật:Nhóm 4; dạng bào chế: Thuốc tiêm; đường dùng: Tiêm/truyền

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Providing additional generic medicine in 2025". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Providing additional generic medicine in 2025" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 28

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second