Providing additional plastic materials for the second time in 2026

        Watching  
Tender ID
Publication date
10:00 15/05/2026
Notify Area
Goods
Name of Tender Notice
Providing additional plastic materials for the second time in 2026
Contractor selection methods
Simplified Online Bidding
Type of contract
Fixed unit price
Contract Period
11 Tháng
Capital source details
Revenue from medical checkup and treatment services
Contract implementation location
Phường Chợ Lớn, Thành phố Hồ Chí Minh
Price quotation start time
08:00 14/05/2026
Price quotation end time
10:00 15/05/2026
Ceiling price
570.635.100 VND
Price step
1.000.000 VND
Validity of bid documents
120 Ngày
Online Quotation Results:
Number of contractors: 3
Proposed winning bid price: 496.203.000
# Identifiers Contractor's name Final bid price Final bidding time Contractor ranking
1 vn0312656291 MOC THIEN AN INVESTMENT AND TRADING COMPANY LIMITED 496.203.000 09:59 15/05/2026 1
2 vn0305866033 Hộ kinh doanh cơ sở tương lai 534.195.600 09:59 15/05/2026 2
3 vn0313214955 SAI GON TAN TRUONG COMPANY LIMITED 565.410.000 09:50 15/05/2026 3
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second