Providing materials and seedlings in 2026

        Watching  
Tender ID
Publication date
08:00 26/03/2026
Notify Area
Goods
Name of Tender Notice
Providing materials and seedlings in 2026
Contractor selection methods
Simplified Online Bidding
Type of contract
All in One
Contract Period
5 Ngày
Capital source details
Defense budget
Contract implementation location
Xã Bất Bạt, Thành phố Hà Nội
Price quotation start time
08:00 25/03/2026
Price quotation end time
08:00 26/03/2026
Ceiling price
300.000.000 VND
Price step
500.000 VND
Validity of bid documents
30 Ngày
Online Quotation Results:
Number of contractors: 2
Proposed winning bid price: 295.325.000
# Identifiers Contractor's name Final bid price Final bidding time Contractor ranking
1 vn0109808229 HTK THIEN MINH JOINT STOCK COMPANY 295.325.000 07:59 26/03/2026 1
2 vn0107893476 NGUYỄN THỊ YÊN 300.000.000 23:22 25/03/2026 2
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second