Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Providing materials and seedlings in 2026

Find: 13:32 19/03/2026
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Goods
Name of project
Providing materials and seedlings in 2026
Bidding package name
Providing materials and seedlings in 2026
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Providing materials and seedlings in 2026
Spending category
Mandatory spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Defense budget
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Simplified Online Bidding
Package execution location
Xã Bất Bạt, City Hà Nội
AI-classified field
AI-classified business sector
Approval date
19/03/2026 13:31
Approval Authority
Bộ Tư lệnh Lăng Chủ tịch Hồ Chí Minh

Price Quotation

Price quotation start time
08:00 25/03/2026
Price quotation end time
08:00 26/03/2026
Ceiling price
300.000.000 VND
Price step
500.000 VND
Validity of bid documents
30 days

List of goods:

Mẫu số 02A. PHẠM VI CUNG CẤP HÀNG HÓA (áp dụng đối với loại hợp đồng trọn gói):

Number Part/lot code Part/lot name Category Brand Manufacturer Origin Year of manufacture Amount Calculation Unit Description Execution location since date The latest delivery date Complete date Note
1
Sao đen
Không yêu cầu
Không yêu cầu
Việt Nam
Không yêu cầu
1000
Cây
- Tuổi cây 1-1,5 năm tuổi - Đường kính gốc 1,5-2cm - Chiều cao 1,5-2m - Kích thước bầu 25x25cm
Khu Di tích K9, Ba Vì
2
Lát hoa
Không yêu cầu
Không yêu cầu
Việt Nam
Không yêu cầu
250
Cây
- Tuổi cây 1-1,5 năm tuổi - Đường kính gốc 1,5-2cm - Chiều cao 1,5-2m - Kích thước bầu 25x25cm
Khu Di tích K9, Ba Vì
3
Chò chỉ
Không yêu cầu
Không yêu cầu
Việt Nam
Không yêu cầu
250
Cây
- Tuổi cây 1-1,5 năm tuổi - Đường kính gốc 1,5-2cm - Chiều cao 1,5-2m - Kích thước bầu 25x25cm
Khu Di tích K9, Ba Vì
4
Mỡ
Không yêu cầu
Không yêu cầu
Việt Nam
Không yêu cầu
250
Cây
- Tuổi cây 1-1,5 năm tuổi - Đường kính gốc 1,5-2cm - Chiều cao 1,5-2m - Kích thước bầu 25x25cm
Khu Di tích K9, Ba Vì
5
Dổi
Không yêu cầu
Không yêu cầu
Việt Nam
Không yêu cầu
250
Cây
- Tuổi cây 1-1,5 năm tuổi - Đường kính gốc 1,5-2cm - Chiều cao 1,5-2m - Kích thước bầu 25x25cm
Khu Di tích K9, Ba Vì
6
Phân kali dạng viên hạt đỏ Phú Mỹ
Không yêu cầu
Không yêu cầu
Không yêu cầu
2025, 2026
1175
Kg
Không yêu cầu
Khu Di tích K9, Ba Vì
7
Phân NPK đầu trâu
Không yêu cầu
Không yêu cầu
Không yêu cầu
2025, 2026
1995
Kg
Không yêu cầu
Khu Di tích K9, Ba Vì
8
Phân hữu cơ vi sinh ( HC15)
Không yêu cầu
Không yêu cầu
Không yêu cầu
2025, 2026
12000
Kg
Không yêu cầu
Khu Di tích K9, Ba Vì
9
Phân bón lá đầu trâu MK501 (100gr)
Không yêu cầu
Không yêu cầu
Không yêu cầu
2025, 2026
25
Chai
Không yêu cầu
Khu Di tích K9, Ba Vì
10
Thuốc trừ sâu Fortox (450 ml)
Không yêu cầu
Không yêu cầu
Không yêu cầu
2025, 2026
20
Chai
Không yêu cầu
Khu Di tích K9, Ba Vì
11
Thuốc trừ bệnh ANVIL5SC (chai 1000ml)
Không yêu cầu
Không yêu cầu
Không yêu cầu
2025, 2026
10
Lít
Không yêu cầu
Khu Di tích K9, Ba Vì
12
Thuốc phòng bệnh Ridomilgol (gói 100gr)
Không yêu cầu
Không yêu cầu
Không yêu cầu
2025, 2026
25
Gói
Không yêu cầu
Khu Di tích K9, Ba Vì
13
Thuốc chống mối HUNTER50SC chai 100ml
Không yêu cầu
Không yêu cầu
Không yêu cầu
2025, 2026
20
Chai
Không yêu cầu
Khu Di tích K9, Ba Vì
14
Thuốc trừ sâu đục thân Sư Tử 750 (chai 450ml)
Không yêu cầu
Không yêu cầu
Không yêu cầu
2025, 2026
10
Chai
Không yêu cầu
Khu Di tích K9, Ba Vì
15
Thuốc siêu trừ nhện MOVENTO 1500D (100ml)
Không yêu cầu
Không yêu cầu
Không yêu cầu
2025, 2026
10
Chai
Không yêu cầu
Khu Di tích K9, Ba Vì
16
Thuốc diệt rệp, ruồi vàng Viper50EC (Chai1000ml)
Không yêu cầu
Không yêu cầu
Không yêu cầu
2025, 2026
8
Chai
Không yêu cầu
Khu Di tích K9, Ba Vì
17
Thuốc kích dễ Super Thrive (Chai 60ml)
Không yêu cầu
Không yêu cầu
Không yêu cầu
2025, 2026
36
Chai
Không yêu cầu
Khu Di tích K9, Ba Vì
18
Thuốc ổn định cây sau khi trồng ASTONIK
Không yêu cầu
Không yêu cầu
Không yêu cầu
2025, 2026
20
Chai
Không yêu cầu
Khu Di tích K9, Ba Vì
19
Phân hữu cơ (phân gà)
Không yêu cầu
Không yêu cầu
Không yêu cầu
2025, 2026
12400
Kg
Không yêu cầu
Khu Di tích K9, Ba Vì
20
Chất bám dính Neem Chitosan (chai 500ml)
Không yêu cầu
Không yêu cầu
Không yêu cầu
2025, 2026
10
Chai
Không yêu cầu
Khu Di tích K9, Ba Vì
21
Vôi bột
Không yêu cầu
Không yêu cầu
Không yêu cầu
2025, 2026
1000
Kg
Không yêu cầu
Khu Di tích K9, Ba Vì

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Providing materials and seedlings in 2026". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Providing materials and seedlings in 2026" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 13

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second