Providing mining materials in 2026

        Watching  
Tender ID
Publication date
08:00 19/03/2026
Notify Area
Goods
Name of Tender Notice
Providing mining materials in 2026
Contractor selection methods
Simplified Online Bidding
Type of contract
All in One
Contract Period
30 Ngày
Capital source details
Production and Business
Contract implementation location
Xã Suối Kiết, Tỉnh Lâm Đồng; Xã Hoài Đức, Tỉnh Lâm Đồng
Price quotation start time
08:00 18/03/2026
Price quotation end time
08:00 19/03/2026
Ceiling price
338.239.142 VND
Price step
500.000 VND
Validity of bid documents
30 Ngày
Online Quotation Results:
Number of contractors: 3
Proposed winning bid price: 300.000.000
# Identifiers Contractor's name Final bid price Final bidding time Contractor ranking
1 vn0317416737 AN DO ENGINEERING SERVICE CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED 300.000.000 07:59 19/03/2026 1
2 vn3401201929 CÔNG TY TNHH TMDV SX XNK HOA MỘC LAN 300.900.000 07:59 19/03/2026 2
3 vn3703172512 CÔNG TY TNHH HAI THÀNH VIÊN VẬT TƯ CAO SU PHÚC AN KHANG 318.047.530 21:40 18/03/2026 3
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second