Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Providing mining materials in 2026

Find: 10:02 12/03/2026
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Goods
Name of project
mining supplies in 2026
Bidding package name
Providing mining materials in 2026
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Bidding package for supplying mining materials in 2026
Spending category
Mandatory spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Production and Business
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Simplified Online Bidding
Package execution location
- Xã Suối Kiết, Province Lâm Đồng
- Xã Hoài Đức, Province Lâm Đồng
AI-classified field
AI-classified business sector
Approval date
12/03/2026 10:00
Approval Authority
CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN CAO SU BÌNH THUẬN

Price Quotation

Price quotation start time
08:00 18/03/2026
Price quotation end time
08:00 19/03/2026
Ceiling price
338.239.142 VND
Price step
500.000 VND
Validity of bid documents
30 days

List of goods:

Mẫu số 02A. PHẠM VI CUNG CẤP HÀNG HÓA (áp dụng đối với loại hợp đồng trọn gói):

Number Part/lot code Part/lot name Category Brand Manufacturer Origin Year of manufacture Amount Calculation Unit Description Execution location since date The latest delivery date Complete date Note
1
Máng dẫn mủ 1 chân 7 phân
Không yêu cầu
Không yêu cầu
Việt Nam
Từ 2025 - 2026
74970
Cái
Bằng tôn mạ kẽm hoặc tôn lạnh, chiều dài máng 7cm, 1 chân. Trọng lượng tịnh 180 - 190 cái/kg. Hàng mới, chưa quả sử dụng
ĐSX Thuận Đức, xã Hoài Đức, tỉnh Lâm Đồng
2
Máng dẫn mủ nhiều chân 10 phân
Không yêu cầu
Không yêu cầu
Việt Nam
Từ 2025 - 2026
33353
Cái
Bằng tôn mạ kẽm hoặc tôn lạnh, chiều dài máng 10 cm, nhiều chân. Trọng lượng tịnh 115 - 120 cái/kg. Hàng mới, chưa quả sử dụng
xã Hoài Đức và xã Suối Kiết tỉnh Lâm Đồng.
3
Máng lỗ
Không yêu cầu
Không yêu cầu
Việt Nam
Từ 2025 - 2026
367903
Cái
Bằng tôn mạ kẽm hoặc tôn lạnh, chiều dài máng 10 cm, nhiều răng, có lỗ giăng dây đục. Trọng lượng tịnh 97 - 102 cái/kg. Hàng mới, chưa quả sử dụng
xã Hoài Đức và xã Suối Kiết tỉnh Lâm Đồng.
4
Dây cuộn
Không yêu cầu
Không yêu cầu
Việt Nam
Từ 2025 - 2026
1430
Cuộn
Bằng nylon, dài 500m/cuộn, trọng lượng tịnh 1kg/cuộn. Hàng mới, chưa quả sử dụng
xã Hoài Đức và xã Suối Kiết tỉnh Lâm Đồng.
5
Dây cột kiềng
Không yêu cầu
Không yêu cầu
Việt Nam
Từ 2025 - 2026
2815
Bằng nylon, dài 190cm, mềm, trọng lượng tịnh 0,5kg/bó. Hàng mới, chưa quả sử dụng
xã Hoài Đức và xã Suối Kiết tỉnh Lâm Đồng.
6
Đinh 8 phân
Không yêu cầu
Không yêu cầu
Việt Nam
Từ 2025 - 2026
1771
Kg
Chiều dài 8 cm, trọng lượng tịnh 117 -123 cây/kg. Hàng mới, chưa quả sử dụng
xã Hoài Đức và xã Suối Kiết tỉnh Lâm Đồng.
7
Rập cờ
Không yêu cầu
Không yêu cầu
Việt Nam
Từ 2025 - 2026
55
Cái
Bằng thiếc 3 là, cao 18cm, góc cờ 32độ. Hàng mới, chưa quả sử dụng
xã Hoài Đức tỉnh Lâm Đồng.
8
Vét mủ
Không yêu cầu
Không yêu cầu
Việt Nam
Từ 2025 - 2026
245
Cái
Mềm, dẻo, đường kính 15cm. Hàng mới, chưa quả sử dụng
xã Hoài Đức và xã Suối Kiết tỉnh Lâm Đồng.
9
Cán dao dài 1,5m
Không yêu cầu
Không yêu cầu
Việt Nam
Từ 2025 - 2026
52
Cái
Bằng tre tầm vông, thẳng có chiều dài 1,5m, đường kính 2 - 3 cm, đầu cán được cố định bằng khoen sắt. Hàng mới, chưa quả sử dụng
xã Hoài Đức và xã Suối Kiết tỉnh Lâm Đồng.
10
Cán dao dài 2 m
Không yêu cầu
Không yêu cầu
Việt Nam
Từ 2025 - 2026
87
Cái
Bằng tre tầm vông, thẳng có chiều dài 2m, đường kính 2 - 3 cm, đầu cán được cố định bằng khoen sắt. Hàng mới, chưa quả sử dụng
xã Hoài Đức và xã Suối Kiết tỉnh Lâm Đồng.
11
Cán dao dài 3 m
Không yêu cầu
Không yêu cầu
Việt Nam
Từ 2025 - 2026
70
Cái
Bằng tre tầm vông, thẳng có chiều dài 3m, đường kính 2 - 3 cm, đầu cán được cố định bằng khoen sắt. Hàng mới, chưa quả sử dụng.
xã Hoài Đức và xã Suối Kiết tỉnh Lâm Đồng.
12
Dụng cụ đóng máng
Không yêu cầu
Không yêu cầu
Việt Nam
Từ 2025 - 2026
65
Cái
Chiều dài 27cm, đường kính thân 1,5cm, chất liệu bằng thép mã kẽm hoặc thép sơn chống gỉ. Có một lò xo nén quấn quanh trục trung tâm để tạo lực phản hồi và hỗ trợ việc đóng máng vào cây nhanh hơn. Hàng mới, chưa quả sử dụng.
xã Hoài Đức và xã Suối Kiết tỉnh Lâm Đồng.

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Providing mining materials in 2026". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Providing mining materials in 2026" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 18

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second