Providing stationery items

        Watching  
Tender ID
Publication date
09:00 18/05/2026
Notify Area
Goods
Name of Tender Notice
Providing stationery items
Contractor selection methods
Simplified Online Bidding
Type of contract
Fixed unit price
Contract Period
6 Tháng
Capital source details
Income from Blood Bank activities and revenue from medical examination and treatment services
Contract implementation location
Xã Tân Nhựt, Thành phố Hồ Chí Minh
Price quotation start time
09:00 15/05/2026
Price quotation end time
09:00 18/05/2026
Ceiling price
1.363.309.000 VND
Price step
1.363.309 VND
Validity of bid documents
60 Ngày
Online Quotation Results:
Number of contractors: 5
Proposed winning bid price: 1.150.000.000
# Identifiers Contractor's name Final bid price Final bidding time Contractor ranking
1 vn0318812652 CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ TÂN TIẾN PHÁT 1.150.000.000 08:59 18/05/2026 1
2 vn3701580812 CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN MINH QUỐC 1.205.305.500 08:59 18/05/2026 2
3 vn0311530514 CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ SẢN XUẤT VINH HƯNG PHÁT 1.343.000.000 08:56 18/05/2026 3
4 vn0315929229 TMDV XNK LONG THINH COMPANY LIMITED 1.352.000.000 08:35 18/05/2026 4
5 vn0319158016 CÔNG TY TNHH GIA AN OFFICE 1.363.000.000 00:26 18/05/2026 5
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second