Purchase 03 endoscopes used in surgery

        Watching  
Tender ID
Publication date
09:00 10/08/2026
Notify Area
Goods
Name of Tender Notice
Purchase 03 endoscopes used in surgery
Contractor selection methods
Simplified Online Bidding
Type of contract
All in One
Contract Period
45 Ngày
Capital source details
Revenue from medical examination and treatment service, non -business development funds and other legal sources of the hospital
Contract implementation location
Phường Quy Nhơn, Tỉnh Gia Lai
Price quotation start time
08:00 07/08/2026
Price quotation end time
09:00 10/08/2026
Ceiling price
479.398.000 VND
Price step
1.000.000 VND
Validity of bid documents
120 Ngày
Online Quotation Results:
Number of contractors: 1
Proposed winning bid price: 479.398.000
# Identifiers Contractor's name Final bid price Final bidding time Contractor ranking
1 vn0304241487 KHA LOC CO., LTD 479.398.000 08:46 10/08/2026 1
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second