Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Purchase 03 endoscopes used in surgery

Find: 13:29 31/07/2026
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Goods
Name of project
Purchase 03 endoscopes used in surgery
Bidding package name
Purchase 03 endoscopes used in surgery
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Purchase 03 endoscopes used in surgery
Spending category
Mandatory spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Revenue from medical examination and treatment service, non -business development funds and other legal sources of the hospital
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Simplified Online Bidding
Package execution location
Phường Quy Nhơn, Province Gia Lai
AI-classified business sector
Approval date
31/07/2026 13:28
Approval Authority
Bệnh viện Đa khoa Trung tâm tỉnh Gia Lai

Price Quotation

Price quotation start time
08:00 07/08/2026
Price quotation end time
09:00 10/08/2026
Ceiling price
479.398.000 VND
Price step
1.000.000 VND
Validity of bid documents
120 days

List of goods:

Mẫu số 02A. PHẠM VI CUNG CẤP HÀNG HÓA (áp dụng đối với loại hợp đồng trọn gói):

Number Part/lot code Part/lot name Category Brand Manufacturer Origin Year of manufacture Amount Calculation Unit Description Execution location since date The latest delivery date Complete date Note
1
Ống nội soi quang học
Không
Không
G7
2025 trở về sau
1
Cái
"Hướng góc soi ≤ 12°; Đường kính ngoài ống soi ≤ 12 Fr; Kênh làm việc ≤ 7.0 Fr, dùng với các dụng cụ có đường kính ≥ 5,0 Fr; Chiều dài: 22 cm, Thị kính gập góc; Bao gồm phụ kiện: Cổng dụng cụ với 01 kênh, Nắp chặn nước. Tương thích với hệ thống Karl Storz của Bệnh viện; Bảo hành: 12 tháng."
Bệnh viện Đa khoa Trung tâm tỉnh Gia lai (Số 106 Nguyễn Huệ, phường Quy Nhơn, tỉnh Gia lai)
2
Ống kính nội soi mật
Không
Không
G7
2025 trở về sau
1
Cái
"Cỡ ≤ 9,5 Fr., góc soi ≤ 6°; Đường kính ngoài ống soi ≥ 12 Fr; Kích thước vỏ ngoài: 9 Fr. - ≥ 12Fr. Kênh làm việc ≥ 6.0 Fr., dùng với các dụng cụ có đường kính ≥ 5.0 Fr. Chiều dài: ≤ 43 cm, Thị kính gập góc, 2 cổng tưới bên hông và 1 kênh làm việc ≥ 6Fr., sử dụng với dụng cụ có kích thước lên đến ≥ 5Fr. Tương thích với hệ thống Karl Storz của Bệnh viện; Bảo hành: 12 tháng."
Bệnh viện Đa khoa Trung tâm tỉnh Gia lai (Số 106 Nguyễn Huệ, phường Quy Nhơn, tỉnh Gia lai)
3
Ống soi quang học góc rộng
Không
Không
G7
2025 trở về sau
1
Cái
"Hướng nhìn: ≥ 25°; Đường kính: ≤ 6,6 mm; Đường kính kênh làm việc: ≥ 3,6 mm; Chiều dài làm việc: 180 mm; Tương thích với hệ thống Karl Storz của Bệnh viện; Bảo hành: 12 tháng."
Bệnh viện Đa khoa Trung tâm tỉnh Gia lai (Số 106 Nguyễn Huệ, phường Quy Nhơn, tỉnh Gia lai)

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Purchase 03 endoscopes used in surgery". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Purchase 03 endoscopes used in surgery" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 5

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second