Purchase equipment for multipurpose classrooms and studios.

        Watching  
Project Contractor selection plan Tender notice Online Quotation Room Online Quotation Results Bid award
Tender ID
Publication date
08:00 18/08/2026
Notify Area
Goods
Name of Tender Notice
Purchase equipment for multipurpose classrooms and studios.
Contractor selection methods
Simplified Online Bidding
Type of contract
All in One
Contract Period
30 Ngày
Capital source details
Non-project grants under Decision No. 2412/QD-BNG
Contract implementation location
Phường Xuân Hòa, Thành phố Hồ Chí Minh
Price quotation start time
08:00 17/08/2026
Price quotation end time
08:00 18/08/2026
Ceiling price
1.163.090.000 VND
Price step
1.700.000 VND
Validity of bid documents
60 Ngày
Online Quotation Results:
Number of contractors: 2
Proposed winning bid price: 1.109.120.000
# Identifiers Contractor's name Final bid price Final bidding time Contractor ranking
1 vn0309363263 Digital Storm Company Limited 1.109.120.000 17:37 17/08/2026 1
2 vn0315255192 NGUYEN ANH INTERNATIONAL CORPORATION 1.110.820.000 17:16 17/08/2026 2
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second