Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners CEFALT as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 31 contractors.
- Announced 7 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 41 contractor selection plans with a total of 56 bidding packages, of which 38 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 8 packages (with 10 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 58 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 51 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 6 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 5 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 2.67 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 10.00%, Construction 50.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 40.00%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 7,497,018,722 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 7,029,751,802 VND.
- The savings rate is: 6.23%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners CEFALT as follows:
- Has relationships with 31 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.67 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 10.00%, Construction 50.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 40.00%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 7,497,018,722 VND, in which the total winning value is: 7,029,751,802 VND.
- The savings rate is: 6.23%.
You need to Login or Sign up to view all informations.
- Participated in 4 bidding packages, of which 3 were won, 1 were lost, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Total value of winning bid packages (including joint ventures): VND (In which VND are designated bid packages; VND are bid packages with KQLCNT but no TBMT; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
Note: This is the total value of the bid packages that the contractor has won, including bid packages participating as a joint venture. This figure is calculating the total value of the entire joint venture. Because the participation rate in the joint venture is not announced, we do not have the basis to accurately separate the data for each member of the joint venture. The above figures may be larger than the actual figures that the contractor won.
- Total bid-winning value as an independent party: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
- Total value of bidding packages participated in and won as a consortium: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice) (Winning bid value of all consortium members)
- Lowest bid rate when participating: 84.82% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Average bid-winning price compared to the estimated price: 92.97% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Provinces after the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : TP.Hồ Chí Minh (4)
- Provinces before the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Undefined (4)
- Has relationships with 0 Bid Solicitors
- Has relationships with 2 Bid Investors
- Has competed against 1 contractors in 1 bidding packages, won 0 packages, lost 1 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Has collaborated with 0 contractors in 0 bidding packages, won 0 packages, lost 0 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Received 0 penalty decisions due to violations of bidding regulations.
- Participated in consulting for 0 bidding packages with 0 roles.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor CEFALT has posted the request Purchase equipment for multipurpose classrooms and studios. of the investor CEFALT with 1 bidding package.
07/08/2026 15:58
The Bid solicitor CEFALT has posted the results of the bidding package Select a cleaning service provider in 2026 for CEFALT of the investor CEFALT.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN DỊCH VỤ VỆ SINH CHUYÊN NGHIỆP BẢO QUANG
01/06/2026 10:25
The Bid solicitor CEFALT has posted the results of the bidding package Newly equipped LED screen for the hall of the investor CEFALT.
- Winning bidder: CỬA HÀNG THIẾT BỊ ĐIỆN CÔNG NGHIỆP GIA DỤNG VÀ ĐIỆN TỬ TIẾN ĐẠT
29/05/2026 14:44
The Bid solicitor CEFALT has posted the request Select a cleaning service provider in 2026 for CEFALT of the investor CEFALT with 1 bidding package.
29/05/2026 14:22
The Bid solicitor CEFALT has posted the request Newly equipped LED screen for the hall of the investor CEFALT with 1 bidding package.
27/05/2026 06:52
The Bid solicitor CEFALT has posted the results of the bidding package Repair rooms 110, 111 and some items of the investor CEFALT.
- Winning bidder: DANH LOC CONSTRUCTION TRADE COMPANY LIMITED
24/04/2026 09:39
The Bid solicitor CEFALT has posted the request Repair rooms 110, 111 and some items of the investor CEFALT with 1 bidding package.
23/04/2026 19:16
The Bid solicitor CEFALT has posted the results of the bidding package Buy gift publications for partners and students of the investor CEFALT.
- Winning bidder: PRINT AND MEDIA TECHNOLOGY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
09/04/2026 17:25
The Bid solicitor CEFALT has posted the request Buy gift publications for partners and students of the investor CEFALT with 1 bidding package.
09/04/2026 16:40
The Bid solicitor CEFALT has posted the results of the bidding package Carry out advertising work for courses in the second, third and fourth quarters of 2026 of the investor CEFALT.
- Winning bidder: Sang Tao Technology Advertising Co., LTD
07/04/2026 15:46
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
CEFALT announced the results of the bid package Bidding Package:
CONSULTING ON APPRAISAL OF CONTRACTOR SELECTION PLAN
Procurement estimate: “SELECT A CLEANING SERVICE PROVIDER IN 2025 FOR CEFALT” .
- Winning bidder: ME CONG CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED
05/12/2025 22:22
CEFALT publishes the plan CONSULTATION ON APPRAISAL OF CONTRACTOR SELECTION PLAN Procurement estimate: “SELECTING A CLEANING SERVICE PROVIDER IN 2025 FOR CEFALT” with 1 bidding package .
05/12/2025 11:48
CEFALT announced the results of the bid package Package 04: Construction supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: SAIGON CONSTRUCTION QUALITY CONTROL JOINT STOCK COMPANY
14/11/2025 16:41
CEFALT announced the results of the bid package Construction supervision consultant .
- Winning bidder: SAIGON CONSTRUCTION QUALITY CONTROL JOINT STOCK COMPANY
01/08/2025 18:28
CEFALT announced the results of the bid package Evaluation E-HSMT and appraisal results of contractor selection package 03 .
- Winning bidder: DINHHOANG CONSULTANT, DESIGN AND INVESTMENT OF CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
01/07/2025 17:56
CEFALT announced the results of the bid package Bidding package 01: E-Bidding invitation (E-HSMT) and E-Bidding Evaluation (E-HSDT) Package 03 .
- Winning bidder: ME CONG CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED
01/07/2025 17:45
CEFALT announced the results of the bid package Consulting to verify the technical site report - item: "Construction and installation of art lighting system of Building 87 Tran Quoc Thao" .
- Winning bidder: KHANG THINH GENERAL CONSTRUCTION AND CONSULT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
22/06/2025 08:48
CEFALT announced the results of the bid package Advice on making economic - technical reports " - category:" Construction and installation of art lighting system 87 Tran Quoc Thao " .
- Winning bidder: LECTIKA COMPANY LIMITED
22/06/2025 08:43
CEFALT publishes the plan Consulting on making economic - technical reports "; with 2 bidding package .
22/06/2025 08:36
CEFALT publishes the plan Consulting on making economic - technical reports "; with 2 bidding package .
22/06/2025 08:32
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor CEFALT has posted the request Purchase equipment for multipurpose classrooms and studios. of the investor CEFALT with 1 bidding package.
07/08/2026 15:58
The Bid solicitor CEFALT has posted the results of the bidding package Select a cleaning service provider in 2026 for CEFALT of the investor CEFALT.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN DỊCH VỤ VỆ SINH CHUYÊN NGHIỆP BẢO QUANG
01/06/2026 10:25
The Bid solicitor CEFALT has posted the results of the bidding package Newly equipped LED screen for the hall of the investor CEFALT.
- Winning bidder: CỬA HÀNG THIẾT BỊ ĐIỆN CÔNG NGHIỆP GIA DỤNG VÀ ĐIỆN TỬ TIẾN ĐẠT
29/05/2026 14:44
The Bid solicitor CEFALT has posted the request Select a cleaning service provider in 2026 for CEFALT of the investor CEFALT with 1 bidding package.
29/05/2026 14:22
The Bid solicitor CEFALT has posted the request Newly equipped LED screen for the hall of the investor CEFALT with 1 bidding package.
27/05/2026 06:52
The Bid solicitor CEFALT has posted the results of the bidding package Repair rooms 110, 111 and some items of the investor CEFALT.
- Winning bidder: DANH LOC CONSTRUCTION TRADE COMPANY LIMITED
24/04/2026 09:39
The Bid solicitor CEFALT has posted the request Repair rooms 110, 111 and some items of the investor CEFALT with 1 bidding package.
23/04/2026 19:16
The Bid solicitor CEFALT has posted the results of the bidding package Buy gift publications for partners and students of the investor CEFALT.
- Winning bidder: PRINT AND MEDIA TECHNOLOGY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
09/04/2026 17:25
The Bid solicitor CEFALT has posted the request Buy gift publications for partners and students of the investor CEFALT with 1 bidding package.
09/04/2026 16:40
The Bid solicitor CEFALT has posted the results of the bidding package Carry out advertising work for courses in the second, third and fourth quarters of 2026 of the investor CEFALT.
- Winning bidder: Sang Tao Technology Advertising Co., LTD
07/04/2026 15:46
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor CEFALT is the investor of 7 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor CEFALT is the owner of 41 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 30 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 11 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor CEFALT is the investor of 10 package, of which 5 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 5 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor CEFALT is the owner of 58 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor CEFALT has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor CEFALT is an investor with 31 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.