Newly equipped LED screen for the hall

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Newly equipped LED screen for the hall
Investor
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Tender value
155.441.000 VND
Publication date
14:44 29/05/2026
Type of contract
All in One
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Approval ID
46/QĐ-CEFALT
Approval Entity
Training and fostering center of diplomatic and foreign language knowledge
Approval date
25/05/2026
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn8005467762 8005467762

CỬA HÀNG THIẾT BỊ ĐIỆN CÔNG NGHIỆP GIA DỤNG VÀ ĐIỆN TỬ TIẾN ĐẠT

155.441.000 VND 7 day
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Winning price Note
1 Hệ thống màn hình led
Led Q2
1 Cái Kích thước hiển thị toàn màn hình : 3200x2080 =(6.656 m) Độ phân giải toàn màn hình (Pixel)160000Dots/m2Kích thước hiển thị Màn hình (350inch) Trung Quốc 155,441,000
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second