Purchase LCK (RHM) Tools

        Watching  
Project Contractor selection plan Tender notice Online Quotation Room Online Quotation Results Bid award
Tender ID
Publication date
09:00 26/08/2026
Notify Area
Goods
Name of Tender Notice
Purchase LCK (RHM) Tools
Contractor selection methods
Simplified Online Bidding
Type of contract
Fixed unit price
Contract Period
30 Ngày
Capital source details
hospital operating expenses
Contract implementation location
Phường Gia Định, Thành phố Hồ Chí Minh
Price quotation start time
09:00 25/08/2026
Price quotation end time
09:00 26/08/2026
Validity of bid documents
120 Ngày

Part/lot information

Number Lot code Name of each part/lot Price per lot (VND) Price step (VND)
1
PP2600335459
Tay khoan nhanh
47.853.000
47.853
2
PP2600335460
Tay khoan chậm khuỷu
28.831.500
28.832
3
PP2600335461
Tay khoan chậm thẳng
38.311.350
38.311
Online Quotation Results:
Number of contractors: 4
# Part/lot code Part/lot name Identifiers Contractor's name Final bid price Proposed winning bid price Final bidding time Contractor ranking
1 PP2600335459 Tay khoan nhanh vn0317321161 CÔNG TY TNHH TNB TAM HỢP 46.800.000 46.800.000 08:59 26/08/2026 1
vn0311373893 SEADENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY 46.943.793 08:59 26/08/2026 2
vn0317681012 CÔNG TY TNHH DƯỢC PHẨM TRANG THIẾT BỊ Y TẾ TÂM AN 47.000.000 08:58 26/08/2026 3
2 PP2600335460 Tay khoan chậm khuỷu vn0317681012 CÔNG TY TNHH DƯỢC PHẨM TRANG THIẾT BỊ Y TẾ TÂM AN 28.500.000 28.500.000 08:58 26/08/2026 1
vn0311373893 SEADENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY 28.831.500 09:12 25/08/2026 2
3 PP2600335461 Tay khoan chậm thẳng vn0106094738 MEE VIET NAM EXPORT IMPORT JOINT STOCK COMPANY 37.900.000 37.900.000 08:59 26/08/2026 1
vn0317681012 CÔNG TY TNHH DƯỢC PHẨM TRANG THIẾT BỊ Y TẾ TÂM AN 38.000.000 08:58 26/08/2026 2
vn0311373893 SEADENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY 38.311.350 09:13 25/08/2026 3
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second