Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Purchase LCK (RHM) Tools

    Watching      
Find: 15:43 18/08/2026
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Goods
Name of project
Purchase LCK (RHM) Tools
Bidding package name
Purchase LCK (RHM) Tools
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Purchase LCK (RHM) Tools
Spending category
Mandatory spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
hospital operating expenses
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
Fixed unit price
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Simplified Online Bidding
Package execution location
Phường Gia Định, City Hồ Chí Minh
AI-classified field
AI-classified business sector
Approval date
18/08/2026 15:42
Approval Authority
Bệnh viện Đa khoa Bình Thạnh

Price Quotation

Price quotation start time
09:00 25/08/2026
Price quotation end time
09:00 26/08/2026
Validity of bid documents
120 days

Part/lot information

Number Lot code Name of each part/lot Price per lot (VND) Price step (VND)
1
PP2600335459
Tay khoan nhanh
47.853.000
47.853
2
PP2600335460
Tay khoan chậm khuỷu
28.831.500
28.832
3
PP2600335461
Tay khoan chậm thẳng
38.311.350
38.311

List of goods:

Mẫu số 02B. PHẠM VI CUNG CẤP HÀNG HÓA (áp dụng đối với loại hợp đồng theo đơn giá):

Number Part/lot code Part/lot name Category Brand Manufacturer Origin Year of manufacture Amount Calculation Unit Description Execution location since date The latest delivery date Complete date Note
1
PP2600335459
Tay khoan nhanh
Bệnh viện Đa khoa Bình Thạnh (số 132, đường Lê Văn Duyệt, phường Gia Định, TP. Hồ Chí Minh)
Trong vòng 01 ngày kể từ khi nhận được đơn hàng của Bệnh viện
Trong vòng 30 ngày kể từ khi nhận được đơn hàng của Bệnh viện
2
Tay khoan nhanh
Không yêu cầu
NSK (Nakanishi Inc.)
Nhật Bản
Không yêu cầu
6
Cái
- Tay khoan tốc độ cao không đèn chuẩn kết nối Midwest 4 lỗ - Có ≥ 4 tia nước - Tốc độ vòng quay (rpm): ≤ 325.000 - ≥ 410.000 vòng/phút - Công suất: ≥ 30W - Kích thước đầu tay khoan: ≥ ∅ 12.1 x H 13.3mm - Loại đầu tay khoan: standard head hoặc tương đương - Có hệ thống làm sạch đầu tay khoan - Có chuck bấm - Bạc đạn bằng sứ hoặc tương đương - Được bảo hành ít nhất 12 tháng
3
PP2600335460
Tay khoan chậm khuỷu
Bệnh viện Đa khoa Bình Thạnh (số 132, đường Lê Văn Duyệt, phường Gia Định, TP. Hồ Chí Minh)
Trong vòng 01 ngày kể từ khi nhận được đơn hàng của Bệnh viện
Trong vòng 30 ngày kể từ khi nhận được đơn hàng của Bệnh viện
4
Tay khoan chậm khuỷu
Không yêu cầu
NSK (Nakanishi Inc.)
Nhật Bản
Không yêu cầu
6
Cái
- Tay khoan khuỷu, tỉ lệ truyền 1:1 - Tốc độ: ≥ 40.000 vòng/phút - Loại đầu tay khoan: standard head hoặc tương đương - Sử dụng với mũi khoan CA (∅2,35) - Có chuck bấm - Bạc đạn bằng kim loại hoặc tương đương, dễ dàng thay hộp bạc đạn - Chức năng điều trị: điều trị tổng quát - Nguồn nước cấp: Nước ngoài - Có hệ thống làm sạch đầu tay khoan - Đường kính lõi: ≥ 9,86mm - Được bảo hành ít nhất 12 tháng
5
PP2600335461
Tay khoan chậm thẳng
Bệnh viện Đa khoa Bình Thạnh (số 132, đường Lê Văn Duyệt, phường Gia Định, TP. Hồ Chí Minh)
Trong vòng 01 ngày kể từ khi nhận được đơn hàng của Bệnh viện
Trong vòng 30 ngày kể từ khi nhận được đơn hàng của Bệnh viện
6
Tay khoan chậm thẳng
Không yêu cầu
NSK (Nakanishi Inc.)
Nhật Bản
Không yêu cầu
7
Cái
- Tay khoan thẳng, tỉ lệ truyền 1:1 - Tốc độ: ≥ 40.000 vòng/phút - Sử dụng với mũi khoan HP (∅2,35) - Nguồn nước cấp: Nước ngoài - Có hệ thống làm sạch đầu tay khoan - Đường kính lõi: ≥ 9,86mm - Được bảo hành ít nhất 12 tháng

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Purchase LCK (RHM) Tools". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Purchase LCK (RHM) Tools" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 3

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second