Purchase printers and barcode scanning equipment

        Watching  
Tender ID
Publication date
09:30 30/06/2026
Notify Area
Goods
Name of Tender Notice
Purchase printers and barcode scanning equipment
Contractor selection methods
Simplified Online Bidding
Type of contract
All in One
Contract Period
60 Ngày
Capital source details
Unit career development fund
Contract implementation location
Phường Việt Hưng, Thành phố Hà Nội
Price quotation start time
08:30 29/06/2026
Price quotation end time
09:30 30/06/2026
Ceiling price
517.220.001 VND
Price step
600.000 VND
Validity of bid documents
30 Ngày
Online Quotation Results:
Number of contractors: 4
Proposed winning bid price: 458.860.000
# Identifiers Contractor's name Final bid price Final bidding time Contractor ranking
1 vn3603781327 CÔNG TY TNHH TM DV TIN HỌC KHẢI HOÀN MEDIA 458.860.000 09:29 30/06/2026 1
2 vn0106383761 TGI HA NOI INVESTMENT DEVELOPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY 498.000.000 09:29 30/06/2026 2
3 vn0318624264 CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ SẢN XUẤT LINH HÂN 512.000.000 08:42 30/06/2026 3
4 vn0314874305 CÔNG TY TNHH TMDV CƯỜNG THỊNH 514.200.000 00:42 30/06/2026 4
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second