Purchase workstation computer monitoring software

        Watching  
Tender ID
Publication date
08:00 30/12/2025
Notify Area
Goods
Name of Tender Notice
Purchase workstation computer monitoring software
Contractor selection methods
Simplified Online Bidding
Type of contract
All in One
Contract Period
10 Ngày
Capital source details
City People's Committee funding and regular funding
Contract implementation location
Thành phố Đà Nẵng
Price quotation start time
08:00 29/12/2025
Price quotation end time
08:00 30/12/2025
Ceiling price
1.699.830.000 VND
Price step
1.699.830 VND
Validity of bid documents
30 Ngày
Online Quotation Results:
Number of contractors: 1
Proposed winning bid price: 1.699.830.000
# Identifiers Contractor's name Final bid price Final bidding time Contractor ranking
1 vn0101944974 ANT GROUP INVESTMENT TRADING AND INTERNATIONAL SOLUTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY 1.699.830.000 10:31 29/12/2025 1
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second