Purchasing a dialysis machine from Hospital C

        Watching  
Tender ID
Publication date
08:00 21/08/2026
Notify Area
Goods
Name of Tender Notice
Purchasing a dialysis machine from Hospital C
Investor
Contractor selection methods
Simplified Online Bidding
Type of contract
All in One
Contract Period
30 Ngày
Capital source details
Unit career development fund
Contract implementation location
Phường Sông Công, Tỉnh Thái Nguyên
Price quotation start time
08:00 20/08/2026
Price quotation end time
08:00 21/08/2026
Ceiling price
368.900.000 VND
Price step
368.900 VND
Validity of bid documents
30 Ngày
Online Quotation Results:
Number of contractors: 1
Proposed winning bid price: 368.900.000
# Identifiers Contractor's name Final bid price Final bidding time Contractor ranking
1 vn0108417871 VIET NAM MEDICAL SYSTEM JOINT STOCK COMPANY 368.900.000 09:09 20/08/2026 1
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second