Purchasing additional ARV medications in 2026

        Watching  
Project Contractor selection plan Tender notice Online Quotation Room Online Quotation Results Bid award
Tender ID
Publication date
09:00 27/08/2026
Notify Area
Goods
Name of Tender Notice
Purchasing additional ARV medications in 2026
Contractor selection methods
Simplified Online Bidding
Type of contract
All in One
Contract Period
12 Tháng
Capital source details
Revenue from medical examination and treatment and other legal revenue sources of the Hospital
Contract implementation location
Xã Ái Quốc, Tỉnh Hưng Yên
Price quotation start time
09:00 26/08/2026
Price quotation end time
09:00 27/08/2026
Validity of bid documents
90 Ngày

Part/lot information

Number Lot code Name of each part/lot Price per lot (VND) Price step (VND)
1
PP2600350122
Lamivudine + Zidovudine
8.034.000
10.000
2
PP2600350123
Lamivudin
945.000
1.000
3
PP2600350124
Lopinavir + Ritonavir
23.629.200
24.000
Online Quotation Results:
Number of contractors: 1
# Part/lot code Part/lot name Identifiers Contractor's name Final bid price Proposed winning bid price Final bidding time Contractor ranking
1 PP2600350122 Lamivudine + Zidovudine No contractor participated in the online quotation
2 PP2600350123 Lamivudin No contractor participated in the online quotation
3 PP2600350124 Lopinavir + Ritonavir vn0301140748 HOANG DUC PHARMACEUTICAL & MEDICAL SUPPLIES CO., LTD 23.578.800 23.578.800 09:18 26/08/2026 1
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second