Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Purchasing additional ARV medications in 2026

    Watching      
Find: 11:27 20/08/2026
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Goods
Name of project
Procurement of antiretroviral medications to support the clinical operations of Tien Hai General Hospital in 2026.
Bidding package name
Purchasing additional ARV medications in 2026
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Procurement of antiretroviral medications to support the clinical operations of Tien Hai General Hospital in 2026.
Spending category
Mandatory spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Revenue from medical examination and treatment and other legal revenue sources of the Hospital
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Simplified Online Bidding
Package execution location
Xã Ái Quốc, Province Hưng Yên
AI-classified field
AI-classified business sector
Approval date
20/08/2026 11:26
Approval Authority
Bệnh viện Đa khoa Tiền Hải

Price Quotation

Price quotation start time
09:00 26/08/2026
Price quotation end time
09:00 27/08/2026
Validity of bid documents
90 days

Part/lot information

Number Lot code Name of each part/lot Price per lot (VND) Price step (VND)
1
PP2600350122
Lamivudine + Zidovudine
8.034.000
10.000
2
PP2600350123
Lamivudin
945.000
1.000
3
PP2600350124
Lopinavir + Ritonavir
23.629.200
24.000

List of goods:

Mẫu số 02A. PHẠM VI CUNG CẤP HÀNG HÓA (áp dụng đối với loại hợp đồng trọn gói):

Number Part/lot code Part/lot name Category Brand Manufacturer Origin Year of manufacture Amount Calculation Unit Description Execution location since date The latest delivery date Complete date Note
1
PP2600350122
Lamivudine + Zidovudine
Khoa Dược Bệnh viện đa khoa Tiền Hải, xã Ái Quốc tỉnh Hưng Yên
3
5
2
Lamivudine + Zidovudine
Không yêu cầu
Không yêu cầu
Không yêu cầu
Từ năm 2025 trở về sau
3000
Viên
Nhóm tiêu chí kỹ thuật: 5 Nồng độ, hàm lượng: 150mg + 300mg Dạng bào chế: Viên nén bao phim Đường dùng: Uống
3
PP2600350123
Lamivudin
Khoa Dược Bệnh viện đa khoa Tiền Hải, xã Ái Quốc tỉnh Hưng Yên
3
5
4
Lamivudin
Không yêu cầu
Không yêu cầu
Không yêu cầu
Từ năm 2025 trở về sau
1000
Viên
Nhóm tiêu chí kỹ thuật: 5 Nồng độ, hàm lượng: 150mg Dạng bào chế: Viên nén bao phim Đường dùng: Uống
5
PP2600350124
Lopinavir + Ritonavir
Khoa Dược Bệnh viện đa khoa Tiền Hải, xã Ái Quốc tỉnh Hưng Yên
3
5
6
Lopinavir + Ritonavir
Không yêu cầu
Không yêu cầu
Không yêu cầu
Từ năm 2025 trở về sau
4200
Viên
Nhóm tiêu chí kỹ thuật: 2 Nồng độ, hàm lượng: 200mg + 50mg Dạng bào chế: Viên nén bao phim Đường dùng: Uống

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Purchasing additional ARV medications in 2026". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Purchasing additional ARV medications in 2026" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 7

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second