Purchasing additional external inspection programs for the Microbiology Department in 2026

        Watching  
Tender ID
Publication date
11:00 22/05/2026
Notify Area
Non-consulting
Name of Tender Notice
Purchasing additional external inspection programs for the Microbiology Department in 2026
Contractor selection methods
Simplified Online Bidding
Type of contract
Fixed unit price
Contract Period
365 Ngày
Capital source details
Income from business activities of the unit
Contract implementation location
Phường Bạch Mai, Thành phố Hà Nội
Price quotation start time
10:00 21/05/2026
Price quotation end time
11:00 22/05/2026
Validity of bid documents
75 Ngày

Part/lot information

Number Lot code Name of each part/lot Price per lot (VND) Price step (VND)
1
PP2600202324
Chương trình ngoại kiểm kỹ thuật số soi phân tìm ký sinh trùng
7.300.000
7.300
2
PP2600202325
Chương trình ngoại kiểm Huyết thanh học -Sởi
7.028.000
7.028
3
PP2600202326
Chương trình ngoại kiểm PoCT-RSV Antigen
7.028.000
7.028
4
PP2600202327
Chương trình ngoại kiểm xét nghiệm Huyết thanh học Toxoplasma
13.458.000
13.458
5
PP2600202328
Chương trình ngoại kiểm genotype HPV
22.678.000
22.678
6
PP2600202329
Chương trình ngoại kiểm sinh học phân tử HCV
25.250.000
25.250
7
PP2600202330
Chương trình ngoại kiểm sinh học phân tử Mycobacterium tuberculosis và Mycobacterium avium complex
12.940.000
12.940
8
PP2600202331
Vận chuyển nội thành
2.700.000
2.700
Online Quotation Results:
Number of contractors: 1
# Part/lot code Part/lot name Identifiers Contractor's name Final bid price Proposed winning bid price Final bidding time Contractor ranking
1 PP2600202324 Chương trình ngoại kiểm kỹ thuật số soi phân tìm ký sinh trùng vnz000007141 Quality Control Center for Medical Laboratory 7.300.000 7.300.000 11:06 21/05/2026 1
2 PP2600202325 Chương trình ngoại kiểm Huyết thanh học -Sởi vnz000007141 Quality Control Center for Medical Laboratory 7.028.000 7.028.000 11:07 21/05/2026 1
3 PP2600202326 Chương trình ngoại kiểm PoCT-RSV Antigen vnz000007141 Quality Control Center for Medical Laboratory 7.028.000 7.028.000 11:07 21/05/2026 1
4 PP2600202327 Chương trình ngoại kiểm xét nghiệm Huyết thanh học Toxoplasma vnz000007141 Quality Control Center for Medical Laboratory 13.458.000 13.458.000 11:07 21/05/2026 1
5 PP2600202328 Chương trình ngoại kiểm genotype HPV No contractor participated in the online quotation
6 PP2600202329 Chương trình ngoại kiểm sinh học phân tử HCV vnz000007141 Quality Control Center for Medical Laboratory 25.250.000 25.250.000 11:08 21/05/2026 1
7 PP2600202330 Chương trình ngoại kiểm sinh học phân tử Mycobacterium tuberculosis và Mycobacterium avium complex vnz000007141 Quality Control Center for Medical Laboratory 12.940.000 12.940.000 11:08 21/05/2026 1
8 PP2600202331 Vận chuyển nội thành vnz000007141 Quality Control Center for Medical Laboratory 2.700.000 2.700.000 11:08 21/05/2026 1
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second