Purchasing additional Generic drugs

        Watching  
Tender ID
Publication date
09:30 24/07/2026
Notify Area
Goods
Name of Tender Notice
Purchasing additional Generic drugs
Contractor selection methods
Simplified Online Bidding
Type of contract
Fixed unit price
Contract Period
12 Tháng
Capital source details
Budget source, health insurance fund, revenue from medical examination and treatment services and other legal revenue sources of Cam Pha Regional General Hospital
Contract implementation location
Phường Cửa Ông, Tỉnh Quảng Ninh
Price quotation start time
09:30 23/07/2026
Price quotation end time
09:30 24/07/2026
Validity of bid documents
60 Ngày

Part/lot information

Number Lot code Name of each part/lot Price per lot (VND) Price step (VND)
1
PP2600294667
Lidocain
17.500.000
17.500
2
PP2600294668
Meloxicam
8.700.000
8.700
3
PP2600294669
Allopurinol
14.720.000
14.720
4
PP2600294670
Tobramycin + dexamethason
12.810.000
12.810
5
PP2600294671
Acitretin
68.000.000
68.000
6
PP2600294672
Fusidic acid
11.088.000
11.088
7
PP2600294673
Fusidic acid + betamethason
105.105.000
105.105
8
PP2600294674
Nước oxy già
1.890.000
1.890
9
PP2600294675
Domperidon
7.497.000
7.497
10
PP2600294676
Domperidon
25.740.000
25.740
11
PP2600294677
Drotaverin
55.710.000
55.710
12
PP2600294678
Methyl prednisolon
320.000.000
320.000
13
PP2600294679
Progesteron
155.000.000
155.000
14
PP2600294680
Timolol
4.220.000
4.220
15
PP2600294681
Rotundin
5.000.000
5.000
16
PP2600294682
Codein + terpin
30.000.000
30.000
17
PP2600294683
Kali clorid
17.850.000
17.850
18
PP2600294684
Clotrimazol
1.650.000
1.650
19
PP2600294685
Rifampicin + Isoniazid + Pyrazinamid
36.374.000
36.374
20
PP2600294686
Dexmedetomidin
89.642.000
89.642
21
PP2600294687
Terbinafin hydroclorid
22.470.000
22.470
22
PP2600294688
Dutasteride + Tamsulosin
48.300.000
48.300
23
PP2600294689
Vitamin A + D2 + B1 + B2 + Nicotinamid + B6 + Folic acid + Calcium pantothenat + B12 + C + E + L-Leucin + L-Isoleusin + Lysin hydroclorid + L-Phenylalanin + L-Threonin + L-Valin + L-Tryptophan + L-Methionin + 5Hydroxyanthranilic acid hydroclorid
17.850.000
17.850
Online Quotation Results:
Number of contractors: 10
# Part/lot code Part/lot name Identifiers Contractor's name Final bid price Proposed winning bid price Final bidding time Contractor ranking
1 PP2600294667 Lidocain vn0302375710 VIETHA PHARMA CORP. 17.500.000 17.500.000 14:24 23/07/2026 1
2 PP2600294668 Meloxicam No contractor participated in the online quotation
3 PP2600294669 Allopurinol vn5700949265 NAMVIET TRADING AND PHARMACEUTICAL JOIN STOCK COMPANY 14.260.000 14.260.000 09:07 24/07/2026 1
4 PP2600294670 Tobramycin + dexamethason No contractor participated in the online quotation
5 PP2600294671 Acitretin No contractor participated in the online quotation
6 PP2600294672 Fusidic acid No contractor participated in the online quotation
7 PP2600294673 Fusidic acid + betamethason vn0101343765 NEW ASIAN TRADE COMPANY LIMITED 94.447.500 94.447.500 09:40 23/07/2026 1
8 PP2600294674 Nước oxy già No contractor participated in the online quotation
9 PP2600294675 Domperidon No contractor participated in the online quotation
10 PP2600294676 Domperidon No contractor participated in the online quotation
11 PP2600294677 Drotaverin vn0301140748 HOANG DUC PHARMACEUTICAL & MEDICAL SUPPLIES CO., LTD 55.710.000 55.710.000 10:00 23/07/2026 1
12 PP2600294678 Methyl prednisolon vn5700393556 CÔNG TY TNHH DƯỢC PHẨM BẠCH ĐẰNG 320.000.000 320.000.000 10:10 23/07/2026 1
13 PP2600294679 Progesteron No contractor participated in the online quotation
14 PP2600294680 Timolol No contractor participated in the online quotation
15 PP2600294681 Rotundin No contractor participated in the online quotation
16 PP2600294682 Codein + terpin No contractor participated in the online quotation
17 PP2600294683 Kali clorid vn0101619117 EVD PHARMACY AND MEDICAL COMPANY LIMITED 17.850.000 17.850.000 12:05 23/07/2026 1
18 PP2600294684 Clotrimazol No contractor participated in the online quotation
19 PP2600294685 Rifampicin + Isoniazid + Pyrazinamid vn0600206147 NAM HA PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY 36.374.000 36.374.000 10:08 23/07/2026 1
20 PP2600294686 Dexmedetomidin vn0103053042 NATIONAL PHYTOPHARMA ONE MEMBER LIABILITY COMPANY LIMITED 62.000.000 62.000.000 15:05 23/07/2026 1
vn0101261544 VIFRANCO PHARMA COMPANY LIMITED 70.400.000 09:32 23/07/2026 2
21 PP2600294687 Terbinafin hydroclorid vn0108536050 BACH GIA PHARMACY COMPANY LIMITED 22.470.000 22.470.000 07:53 24/07/2026 1
22 PP2600294688 Dutasteride + Tamsulosin vn0103053042 NATIONAL PHYTOPHARMA ONE MEMBER LIABILITY COMPANY LIMITED 48.300.000 48.300.000 15:03 23/07/2026 1
23 PP2600294689 Vitamin A + D2 + B1 + B2 + Nicotinamid + B6 + Folic acid + Calcium pantothenat + B12 + C + E + L-Leucin + L-Isoleusin + Lysin hydroclorid + L-Phenylalanin + L-Threonin + L-Valin + L-Tryptophan + L-Methionin + 5Hydroxyanthranilic acid hydroclorid No contractor participated in the online quotation
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second