Purchasing and installing air conditioners

        Watching  
Tender ID
Publication date
16:30 12/08/2026
Notify Area
Goods
Name of Tender Notice
Purchasing and installing air conditioners
Contractor selection methods
Simplified Online Bidding
Type of contract
Fixed unit price
Contract Period
30 Ngày
Capital source details
Unit career development fund
Contract implementation location
Phường Đa Mai, Tỉnh Bắc Ninh
Price quotation start time
08:00 10/08/2026
Price quotation end time
16:30 12/08/2026
Ceiling price
494.756.000 VND
Price step
1.000.000 VND
Validity of bid documents
60 Ngày
Online Quotation Results:
Number of contractors: 3
Proposed winning bid price: 428.500.000
# Identifiers Contractor's name Final bid price Final bidding time Contractor ranking
1 vn0600416352 MINH TAM ELECTRICITY REFRIGERATION ELECTRNICS JOINT STOCK COMPANY 428.500.000 16:29 12/08/2026 1
2 vn2301362744 BAO PHUC PHAT JOINT STOCK 462.000.000 16:26 12/08/2026 2
3 vn0107489986 CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ KỸ THUẬT AN LẠC 470.000.000 16:16 12/08/2026 3
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second