Purchasing audio and presentation equipment for classrooms.

        Watching  
Tender ID
Publication date
11:30 20/08/2026
Notify Area
Goods
Name of Tender Notice
Purchasing audio and presentation equipment for classrooms.
Contractor selection methods
Simplified Online Bidding
Type of contract
All in One
Contract Period
60 Ngày
Capital source details
Revenues earned from non-productive activities
Contract implementation location
Thành phố Hà Nội
Price quotation start time
08:00 19/08/2026
Price quotation end time
11:30 20/08/2026
Ceiling price
1.127.281.800 VND
Price step
1.150.000 VND
Validity of bid documents
30 Ngày
Online Quotation Results:
Number of contractors: 2
Proposed winning bid price: 1.124.000.000
# Identifiers Contractor's name Final bid price Final bidding time Contractor ranking
1 vn1101831203 HOANG PHONG AUTOMATION TECHNOLOGY ENGINEERING SERVICES TRADING COMPANY LIMITED 1.124.000.000 11:29 20/08/2026 1
2 vn0101293426 CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ DỊCH VỤ MAI ĐẾN 1.126.131.800 11:55 19/08/2026 2
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second