Purchasing computer equipment

        Watching  
Project Contractor selection plan Tender notice Online Quotation Room Online Quotation Results Bid award
Tender ID
Publication date
09:00 25/08/2026
Notify Area
Goods
Name of Tender Notice
Purchasing computer equipment
Contractor selection methods
Simplified Online Bidding
Type of contract
All in One
Contract Period
5 Ngày
Capital source details
Fund for development of professional activities of Da Nang Psychiatric Hospital
Contract implementation location
Phường Liên Chiểu, Thành phố Đà Nẵng
Price quotation start time
09:00 24/08/2026
Price quotation end time
09:00 25/08/2026
Ceiling price
336.850.000 VND
Price step
500.000 VND
Validity of bid documents
45 Ngày
Online Quotation Results:
Number of contractors: 2
Proposed winning bid price: 334.000.000
# Identifiers Contractor's name Final bid price Final bidding time Contractor ranking
1 vn0401370840 PHAN QUANG COMPANY LIMITED 334.000.000 08:16 25/08/2026 1
2 vn0101525589 BAO ANH INFORMATICS AND TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY 335.000.000 07:44 25/08/2026 2
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second