Purchasing Nitric Acid (HNO3)

        Watching  
Project Contractor selection plan Tender notice Online Quotation Room Online Quotation Results Bid award
Tender ID
Publication date
09:20 26/08/2026
Notify Area
Goods
Name of Tender Notice
Purchasing Nitric Acid (HNO3)
Contractor selection methods
Simplified Online Bidding
Type of contract
All in One
Contract Period
10 Ngày
Capital source details
Production and Business
Contract implementation location
Phường Bến Cát, Thành phố Hồ Chí Minh
Price quotation start time
09:20 25/08/2026
Price quotation end time
09:20 26/08/2026
Ceiling price
122.810.688 VND
Price step
123.000 VND
Validity of bid documents
30 Ngày
Online Quotation Results:
Number of contractors: 1
Proposed winning bid price: 122.810.688
# Identifiers Contractor's name Final bid price Final bidding time Contractor ranking
1 vn3600889932 CÔNG TY TNHH PHÁT THIÊN PHÚ 122.810.688 09:19 26/08/2026 1
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second