Purchasing replacement components for the Synchro VasQ vascular treatment laser machine
Publication date
09:00 10/07/2026
Name of Tender Notice
Purchasing replacement components for the Synchro VasQ vascular treatment laser machine
Contractor selection methods
Simplified Online Bidding
Type of contract
All in One
Capital source details
Career Development Funds
Contract implementation location
Thành phố Đồng Nai
Price quotation start time
09:00 09/07/2026
Price quotation end time
09:00 10/07/2026
Ceiling price
204.360.000 VND
Validity of bid documents
90 Ngày
Online Quotation Results:
Number of contractors: 1
Proposed winning bid price: 204.350.000