Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Purchasing replacement components for the Synchro VasQ vascular treatment laser machine

Find: 11:30 03/07/2026
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Goods
Name of project
Purchasing replacement components for the Synchro VasQ vascular treatment laser machine
Bidding package name
Purchasing replacement components for the Synchro VasQ vascular treatment laser machine
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Estimated purchase of replacement components for the Synchro VasQ vascular treatment laser machine
Spending category
Mandatory spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Career Development Funds
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Simplified Online Bidding
Package execution location
Approval date
03/07/2026 11:29
Approval Authority
Bệnh viện Da liễu thành phố Đồng Nai

Price Quotation

Price quotation start time
09:00 09/07/2026
Price quotation end time
09:00 10/07/2026
Ceiling price
204.360.000 VND
Price step
204.360 VND
Validity of bid documents
90 days

List of goods:

Mẫu số 02A. PHẠM VI CUNG CẤP HÀNG HÓA (áp dụng đối với loại hợp đồng trọn gói):

Number Part/lot code Part/lot name Category Brand Manufacturer Origin Year of manufacture Amount Calculation Unit Description Execution location since date The latest delivery date Complete date Note
1
Dung dịch màu laser
Không yêu cầu
Không yêu cầu
Không yêu cầu
Từ 2025 trở về sau
1
Bình
- Khối lượng: Khoảng 0,7 kg; - Kích thước: Khoảng (24×8×8) cm; - Thành phần: Vỏ bọc nhựa; Methanol CH3OH, phân tử khối 32 g/mol; - Hạn sử dụng: Tối thiểu 12 tháng hoặc 100.000 xung; - Sử dụng cho máy: VASCUSTAR DYE; Hãng DEKA M.E.L.A S.r.l.
Bệnh viện Da liễu thành phố Đồng Nai - Khu phố 3, phường Trảng Dài, TP. Đồng Nai
2
Filter lọc dung dịch màu laser
Không yêu cầu
Không yêu cầu
Không yêu cầu
2025 trở về sau
1
Bình
- Khối lượng: Khoảng 0,9 kg; - Kích thước: Khoảng (24×8×8) cm; - Thành phần: Vỏ bọc nhựa; Lõi Than hoạt tính: Carbon monoxide, Carbon dioxide (CO2); - Hạn sử dụng: Tối thiểu 12 tháng hoặc 100.000 xung; - Sử dụng cho máy: VASCUSTAR DYE; Hãng DEKA M.E.L.A S.r.l.
Bệnh viện Da liễu thành phố Đồng Nai - Khu phố 3, phường Trảng Dài, TP. Đồng Nai
3
Bộ tản nhiệt
Không yêu cầu
Không yêu cầu
Không yêu cầu
2025 trở về sau
1
Bộ
- Công dụng: Lọc, cản bụi; - Hạn sử dụng: Tối thiểu 12 tháng hoặc 100.000 xung; - Sử dụng cho máy: VASCUSTAR DYE; Hãng DEKA M.E.L.A S.r.l.
Bệnh viện Da liễu thành phố Đồng Nai - Khu phố 3, phường Trảng Dài, TP. Đồng Nai

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Purchasing replacement components for the Synchro VasQ vascular treatment laser machine". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Purchasing replacement components for the Synchro VasQ vascular treatment laser machine" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 10

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second