Purchasing specialized office equipment in 2025

        Watching  
Tender ID
Publication date
09:00 17/11/2025
Notify Area
Goods
Name of Tender Notice
Purchasing specialized office equipment in 2025
Bid Solicitor
Vietnam National E-Procurement Services
Contractor selection methods
Simplified Online Bidding
Type of contract
All in One
Contract Period
60 Ngày
Capital source details
Foundation for career development
Contract implementation location
Thành phố Hà Nội
Price quotation start time
08:00 14/11/2025
Price quotation end time
09:00 17/11/2025
Ceiling price
1.024.500.000 VND
Price step
1.500.000 VND
Validity of bid documents
90 Ngày
Online Quotation Results:
Number of contractors: 2
Proposed winning bid price: 998.000.000
# Identifiers Contractor's name Final bid price Final bidding time Contractor ranking
1 vn0110553141 Công ty TNHH Máy Thiết bị Việt Phát 998.000.000 08:59 17/11/2025 1
2 vn0108731125 TEK-SOLUTION TECHNOLOGY SOLUTION COMPANY LIMITED 1.018.000.000 08:59 17/11/2025 2
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second