Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Purchasing specialized office equipment in 2025

Find: 17:16 10/11/2025
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Goods
Name of project
Procurement of specialized office equipment in 2025 from the National Online Bidding Center
Bidding package name
Purchasing specialized office equipment in 2025
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Plan for selecting contractors for the bidding package: ‘‘Procurement of specialized office equipment in 2025’’
Spending category
Mandatory spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Foundation for career development
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Simplified Online Bidding
Package execution location
AI-classified field
Approval date
10/11/2025 17:11
Approval Authority
Trung tâm Đấu thầu qua mạng quốc gia

Price Quotation

Price quotation start time
08:00 14/11/2025
Price quotation end time
09:00 17/11/2025
Ceiling price
1.024.500.000 VND
Price step
1.500.000 VND
Validity of bid documents
90 days

List of goods:

Mẫu số 02A. PHẠM VI CUNG CẤP HÀNG HÓA (áp dụng đối với loại hợp đồng trọn gói):

Number Part/lot code Part/lot name Category Brand Manufacturer Origin Year of manufacture Amount Calculation Unit Description Execution location since date The latest delivery date Complete date Note
1
Máy tính để bàn đồng bộ chuyên dùng
Dell
Dell
Malaysia
2025
21
bộ
Intel® Core™ i7-14700 Processor Up to 5.40 GHz, 20 Cores, 28 Threads P-Cores: 8 Cores, 16 Threads, 2.1 GHz Base, 5.4 GHz Turbo E-Cores: 12 Cores, 12 Threads, 1.5 GHz Base, 4.2 GHz Turbo 33 MB Intel® Smart Cache/16GB DDR5 5600MHz (1x16GB) 2 x DDR5 5600MHz slots Nâng cấp tối đa 64GB/512GB SSD M.2 PCIe NVMe/MediaTek Wi-Fi 6 MT7920, 2x2, 802.11ax, MU-MIMO/Bluetooth /1 x RJ45 (1 Gbps) Ethernet port/Keyboard Copilot + Mouse/Nguồn 180W/Windows 11 Home Single Language/MonitorE2725HM Dell (VGA;HDMI/Cáp nguồn/cáp VGA)/Phần mềm Microsoft Office Home 2024
Số 4, Ngõ Hàng Chuối 1, phố Hàng Chuối, Phường Hai Bà Trưng, Hà Nội.
2
Máy tính xách tay chuyên dùng 1
MacbookAir
MacbookAir
Trung Quốc
2025
1
cái
Màu đêm xanh thẳm Chip Apple M4 với CPU 10 lõi, Neural Engine 16 lõi; Bộ nhớ thống nhất 32GB;Ổ lưu trữ SSD 512GB; Màn hình Liquid Retina 15,3 inch với True Tone; Camera 12MP Center Stage; Cổng sạc MagSafe 3; Hai cổng Thunderbolt 4
Số 4, Ngõ Hàng Chuối 1, phố Hàng Chuối, Phường Hai Bà Trưng, Hà Nội.
3
Máy tính xách tay chuyên dùng 2
Lenovo
Lenovo
Trung Quốc
2025
2
cái
Intel® Core™ Ultra 7 155H Intel® AI Boost integrated in Intel Core™ Ultra processor, up to 11 TOPS/ 1x32Gb SO-DIMM DDR5-5600 Non-ECC/1TBSSD M2 2280 SSD/ IPS 430nits Anti-glare, 100% DCI-P3, 120Hz, Eyesafe®, TÜV Low Blue Ligh/ NVIDIA® RTX 500 Ada Generation 4GB GDDR6/ intel® Wi-Fi® 6E AX211, 802.11ax 2x2/ Kết nối USB,HDMI/Loa/Pin75Wh/sạc pin/ Win11pro/Đen/14.5”
Số 4, Ngõ Hàng Chuối 1, phố Hàng Chuối, Phường Hai Bà Trưng, Hà Nội.
4
Máy tính xách tay chuyên dùng 3
Surface Pro 11
Surface Pro 11
Trung Quốc
2025
1
cái
Intel Core Ultra 5 with LCD display Ram 16GB SSD 256GB (Black, , Platinum) Chuột, bàn phím
Số 4, Ngõ Hàng Chuối 1, phố Hàng Chuối, Phường Hai Bà Trưng, Hà Nội.
5
Máy chủ
Dell
Dell
Malaysia
2025
1
cái
Intel Xeon E-2434 3.4GHz, upto 5GHz, 12MB Cache/16GB, 4 DDR5 DIMM slots, Up to 4400 MT/s/2TB HDD/PERC H355/iDRAC9, Express 16G/BC5720DP 1GbE LOM/DVDRW/HP PSU 600W/Power Cord/Bezel/Rails/3Years/ / Phần mềm Microsoft Office Home 2024/ Monitor E2725HM Dell (VGA;HDMI/Cáp nguồn/cáp VGA)
Số 4, Ngõ Hàng Chuối 1, phố Hàng Chuối, Phường Hai Bà Trưng, Hà Nội.
6
Máy chiếu
Epson
Epson
Philippines
2025
1
cái
3LCD Technology, RGB liquid crystal shutter/0,62 inch with MLA/Image 3.000 Lumen- 2.000 Lumen/1080p/Full HD/16:9/UHE, 188 W, 6.000 h durability, 12.000 h durability/Auto vertical: ± 30 °, Manual horizontal ± 30 °/8 Bits/192 Hz - 240 Hz/16.77 million colours/1,19 - 1,61:1/Digital, Factor: 1 - 1,35/Optical/Projection Distance Wide, Projection Distance Tele 0,9 m - 10,4 m/Projection Distance Wide/Tele 1,58 m ( 60 inch screen) Projection Lens F Number 1,44/USB 2.0-A, USB 2.0, Powered USB, HDMI in/270W, 214W (economy), 0.5W (standby)/ 100 - 240 VAC, 50 - 60 Hz/320‎ x 211 x 87 mm (Width x Depth x Height)/ Normal: 37 dB (A) - Economy: 29 dB (A)/ 5W
Số 4, Ngõ Hàng Chuối 1, phố Hàng Chuối, Phường Hai Bà Trưng, Hà Nội.
7
Máy photocoppy
FujiFilm Apeos
FujiFilm Apeos
Trung Quốc
2025
1
cái
(In đảo mặt| Copy| Scan| ADF| A4| A5| USB| LAN)/ Bộ nhớ tiêu chuẩn 4GB Màn hình điều khiển cảm ứng màu 10.1 inch Hỗ trợ đa ngôn ngữ (Có hiển thị tiếng Việt) Tích hợp chuẩn NFC, thông báo âm thanh và hình ảnh. Dung lượng ổ cứng 128 GB (SSD) Thời gian khởi động máy 30 giây Khổ giấy Tối thiểu: A5 Tối đa: A3 Bộ nạp và đảo bản gốc 130 tờ Trọng lượng giấy Khay giấy: 52 - 300 gsm; Khay tay: 52 - 300 gsm Dung lượng khay giấy tiêu chuẩn 520 tờ x 2 khay; khay tay 90 tờ;Khay giấy ra 500 tờ Nguồn cung cấp AC220-240V (±10%) Công suất tiêu thụ 2,2 kW Chức năng Scan: Kiểu quét: Quét đen trắng, quét màu; Giao diện kết nối: Ethernet 1000BASE-T/ 100BASE-TX/10BASE-T; USB 3.0
Số 4, Ngõ Hàng Chuối 1, phố Hàng Chuối, Phường Hai Bà Trưng, Hà Nội.

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Purchasing specialized office equipment in 2025". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Purchasing specialized office equipment in 2025" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 16

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second