PVC air pipes, 7 items, assorted types

        Watching  
Tender ID
Publication date
08:00 18/06/2026
Notify Area
Goods
Name of Tender Notice
PVC air pipes, 7 items, assorted types
Contractor selection methods
Simplified Online Bidding
Type of contract
All in One
Contract Period
50 Ngày
Capital source details
Capital for production and business
Contract implementation location
Xã Phù Ninh, Tỉnh Phú Thọ
Price quotation start time
08:00 17/06/2026
Price quotation end time
08:00 18/06/2026
Ceiling price
139.764.000 VND
Price step
190.000 VND
Validity of bid documents
60 Ngày
Online Quotation Results:
Number of contractors: 1
Proposed winning bid price: 108.000.000
# Identifiers Contractor's name Final bid price Final bidding time Contractor ranking
1 vn2600253616 CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI NAM VƯƠNG 108.000.000 07:59 18/06/2026 1
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second