Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

PVC air pipes, 7 items, assorted types

Find: 16:08 11/06/2026
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Goods
Name of project
PVC air pipes, 7 items, assorted types
Bidding package name
PVC air pipes, 7 items, assorted types
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
PVC air pipes, 7 items, assorted types
Spending category
Mandatory spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Capital for production and business
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Simplified Online Bidding
Package execution location
Xã Phù Ninh, Province Phú Thọ
AI-classified field
AI-classified business sector
Approval date
11/06/2026 16:07
Approval Authority
TỔNG CÔNG TY GIẤY VIỆT NAM - CÔNG TY TNHH

Price Quotation

Price quotation start time
08:00 17/06/2026
Price quotation end time
08:00 18/06/2026
Ceiling price
139.764.000 VND
Price step
190.000 VND
Validity of bid documents
60 days

List of goods:

Mẫu số 02A. PHẠM VI CUNG CẤP HÀNG HÓA (áp dụng đối với loại hợp đồng trọn gói):

Number Part/lot code Part/lot name Category Brand Manufacturer Origin Year of manufacture Amount Calculation Unit Description Execution location since date The latest delivery date Complete date Note
1
Ống dẫn khí PVC DN 15
không yêu cầu
không yêu cầu
Thái Lan
2024 trở lại đây
400
Mét
Ống dẫn khí PVC DN 15 Hiệu: Toyox Kích thước: 15x22 mm Quy cách: 100 mét/cuộn, Thái Lan
Tổng công ty Giấy Việt Nam, xã Phù Ninh, tỉnh Phú Thọ
2
Ống dẫn khí PVC DN 19
không yêu cầu
không yêu cầu
Thái Lan
2024 trở lại đây
250
Mét
Ống dẫn khí PVC DN 19 Hiệu: Toyox Kích thước: 19x26 mm Quy cách: 50 mét/cuộn, Thái Lan
Tổng công ty Giấy Việt Nam, xã Phù Ninh, tỉnh Phú Thọ
3
Ống dẫn khí PVC DN 25
không yêu cầu
không yêu cầu
Thái Lan
2024 trở lại đây
100
Mét
Ống dẫn khí PVC DN 25 Hiệu: Toyox Kích thước: 25x33 mm Quy cách: 50 mét/cuộn, Thái Lan
Tổng công ty Giấy Việt Nam, xã Phù Ninh, tỉnh Phú Thọ
4
Ống dây cao su bố vải 3/8"; P=20 bar;
không yêu cầu
không yêu cầu
Trung Quốc
2024 trở lại đây
100
Mét
Ống dây cao su bố vải 3/8"; P=20 bar; Quy cách: 100m/cuộn Hiệu: Washingtong, Trung Quốc
Tổng công ty Giấy Việt Nam, xã Phù Ninh, tỉnh Phú Thọ
5
Ống cao su dẫn khí DN 19 mm
không yêu cầu
không yêu cầu
Hàn Quốc
2024 trở lại đây
100
Mét
Ống cao su dẫn khí DN 19 mm Quy cách: 50m/cuộn Hiệu: Osina. Hàn Quốc
Tổng công ty Giấy Việt Nam, xã Phù Ninh, tỉnh Phú Thọ
6
Khớp nối nhanh
không yêu cầu
không yêu cầu
Trung Quốc
2024 trở lại đây
10
Cái
Khớp nối nhanh Số chế tạo: 9000 0313; 1" Hiệu: Atlascopco. Trung Quốc
Tổng công ty Giấy Việt Nam, xã Phù Ninh, tỉnh Phú Thọ
7
Khớp nối nhanh
không yêu cầu
không yêu cầu
Trung Quốc
2024 trở lại đây
5
Cái
Khớp nối nhanh Số chế tạo: 9000 0306; R 3/4" Hiệu: Atlascopco. Trung Quốc
Tổng công ty Giấy Việt Nam, xã Phù Ninh, tỉnh Phú Thọ

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "PVC air pipes, 7 items, assorted types". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "PVC air pipes, 7 items, assorted types" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 8

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second