Radiology Shopping 2026
Publication date
09:00 06/04/2026
Name of Tender Notice
Radiology Shopping 2026
Contractor selection methods
Simplified Online Bidding
Type of contract
Fixed unit price
Capital source details
State budget sources, sources paid by insurance agencies, revenue from medical examination and treatment services and other legal revenues at the center.
Contract implementation location
Phường Bình Lợi Trung, Thành phố Hồ Chí Minh
Price quotation start time
09:00 03/04/2026
Price quotation end time
09:00 06/04/2026
Ceiling price
204.000.000 VND
Validity of bid documents
30 Ngày
Online Quotation Results:
Number of contractors: 1
Proposed winning bid price: 181.900.000