Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Radiology Shopping 2026

Find: 10:42 27/03/2026
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Goods
Name of project
Procurement of X-ray films in 2026 of Binh Loi Trung Ward Medical Station
Bidding package name
Radiology Shopping 2026
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Shopping for X-ray film in 2026
Spending category
Mandatory spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
State budget sources, sources paid by insurance agencies, revenue from medical examination and treatment services and other legal revenues at the center.
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
Fixed unit price
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Simplified Online Bidding
Package execution location
Phường Bình Lợi Trung, City Hồ Chí Minh
Approval date
27/03/2026 10:39
Approval Authority
TRẠM Y TẾ PHƯỜNG BÌNH LỢI TRUNG

Price Quotation

Price quotation start time
09:00 03/04/2026
Price quotation end time
09:00 06/04/2026
Ceiling price
204.000.000 VND
Price step
204.000 VND
Validity of bid documents
30 days

List of goods:

Mẫu số 02B. PHẠM VI CUNG CẤP HÀNG HÓA (áp dụng đối với loại hợp đồng theo đơn giá):

Number Part/lot code Part/lot name Category Brand Manufacturer Origin Year of manufacture Amount Calculation Unit Description Execution location since date The latest delivery date Complete date Note
1
Phim X Quang 20x25 cm (8-10 inch)
Nice Image
NICE IMAGING CO.LTD
châu Á
2025-2026
17000
Tấm
Model : NS-D-P - Kích thước 20 x 25 cm (8x10 inch) - Tương thích với các máy in phim phun y tế Nice Imaging chuẩn Dicom 3.0 trở lên - Đạt tiêu chuẩn chất lượng : ISO13485 và ISO9001 hoặc tương đương và giấy phép lưu hành tự do tại 1 nước trong các nước thuộc G7 hoặc Châu Âu (CFS) (Yêu cầu các tiêu chuẩn chất lượng có hợp pháp hóa lãnh sự)
99/6 Nơ Trang Long, P. Bình Lợi Trung, TP. Hồ Chí Minh

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Radiology Shopping 2026". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Radiology Shopping 2026" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 8

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second