Refreshment

        Watching  
Tender ID
Publication date
11:00 05/05/2026
Notify Area
Goods
Name of Tender Notice
Refreshment
Contractor selection methods
Simplified Online Bidding
Type of contract
Fixed unit price
Contract Period
235 Ngày
Capital source details
Irregular funding sources; Regular expenditure sources according to norms; The unit's non-business revenue source
Contract implementation location
Phường Xuân Phương, Thành phố Hà Nội
Price quotation start time
08:00 04/05/2026
Price quotation end time
11:00 05/05/2026
Ceiling price
151.576.183 VND
Price step
400.000 VND
Validity of bid documents
180 Ngày
Online Quotation Results:
Number of contractors: 2
Proposed winning bid price: 146.922.250
# Identifiers Contractor's name Final bid price Final bidding time Contractor ranking
1 vn0109591840 MRO PLUS COMPANY LIMITED 146.922.250 10:59 05/05/2026 1
2 vn0500388486 Trạm bán buôn bán lẻ và dịch vụ 151.576.183 10:24 05/05/2026 2
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second