Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Refreshment

Find: 16:03 23/04/2026
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Goods
Name of project
Refreshments provided in 2026
Bidding package name
Refreshment
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Refreshments provided in 2026
Spending category
Other
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Irregular funding sources; Regular expenditure sources according to norms; The unit's non-business revenue source
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
Fixed unit price
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Simplified Online Bidding
Package execution location
Phường Xuân Phương, City Hà Nội
AI-classified field
AI-classified business sector
Approval date
23/04/2026 15:45
Approval Authority
Trạm Y tế phường Xuân Phương

Price Quotation

Price quotation start time
08:00 04/05/2026
Price quotation end time
11:00 05/05/2026
Ceiling price
151.576.183 VND
Price step
400.000 VND
Validity of bid documents
180 days

List of goods:

Mẫu số 02B. PHẠM VI CUNG CẤP HÀNG HÓA (áp dụng đối với loại hợp đồng theo đơn giá):

Number Part/lot code Part/lot name Category Brand Manufacturer Origin Year of manufacture Amount Calculation Unit Description Execution location since date The latest delivery date Complete date Note
1
Nước yến sào
Sanvinest
Công ty cổ phần nước giải khát Yến sào Khánh Hòa
Việt Nam
Từ năm 2025 trở về sau
2861
Lọ
Thành phần: Nước, Yến sào ≥ 21%, đường phèn, L-Lysine, chất ổn định (406,415,401), chất làm dày (327), hương liệu giống tự nhiên; đạt quy chuẩn kỹ thuật Quốc gia số QCVN 6-2: 2010/BYT: Quy chuẩn kỹ thuật Quốc gia đối với các sản phẩm đồ uống không cồn; Hạn sử dụng: còn ít nhất 3/4 hạn sử dụng tính từ thời điểm giao hàng
TYT phường Xuân Phương, Foresa 4B Xuân Phương, Hà Nội
2
Sữa tươi ít đường
TH True milk
Công ty cổ phần sữa TH
Việt Nam
Từ năm 2025 trở về sau
2861
Hộp
Dung tích: 180 ml/hộp, sữa tươi tiệt trùng ít đường,thông số kĩ thuật theo tiêu chuẩn của nhà sản xuất; Đáp ứng quy chuẩn kỹ thuật quốc gia đối với sữa dạng lỏng (QCVN hiện hành hoặc tương đương) Đảm bảo an toàn thực phẩm theo quy định của Bộ Y tế Đảm bảo an toàn thực phẩm theo quy định của Bộ Y tế; Hạn sử dụng: còn ít nhất 3/4 hạn sử dụng tính từ thời điểm giao hàng
TYT phường Xuân Phương, Foresa 4B Xuân Phương, Hà Nội
3
Nước uống đóng bình
Lavie
Công ty TNHH Lavie
Việt Nam
Từ năm 2025 trở về sau
135
Bình
Loại nước: nước khoáng thiên nhiên, uống trực tiếp - Nước không màu, không mùi, không vị, không có ga; Các chỉ tiêu về chất lượng nước phù hợp với tiêu chuẩn QCVN 6-1:2010/BYT - Dung tích: bình 18,5-19L; - Quy cách, đóng gói: có vòi và không vòi; vỏ bình, nắp đóng bình, vòi phải đảm bảo còn nguyên màng co, tem nhãn của nhà sản xuất. Vỏ bình phải có mã vạch để tra cứu nhà sản xuất. Hạn sử dụng: còn ít nhất 3/4 hạn sử dụng tính từ thời điểm giao hàng
TYT phường Xuân Phương, Foresa 4B Xuân Phương, Hà Nội
4
Trà túi lọc
Trà hương nhài ( nhãn hiệu Cozy)
Công ty cổ phần sản phẩm sinh thái
Việt Nam
Từ năm 2025 trở về sau
15
Hộp
Trà túi lọc hương hoa nhài, hộp 50 g (25 gói x2g). Hạn sử dụng: còn ít nhất 3/4 hạn sử dụng tính từ thời điểm giao hàng
TYT phường Xuân Phương, Foresa 4B Xuân Phương, Hà Nội
5
Cà phê hòa tan
Cà phê hòa tan G7 3 in 1
Công ty cổ phần cà phê hòa tan Trung Nguyên
Việt Nam
Từ năm 2025 trở về sau
10
Hộp
Cà phê hòa tan 3in1 Thành phần: Đường, bột kem (có chứa đạm sữa), hỗn hợp cà phê hòa tan (12.5% cà phê Robusta, 0.5% đậu nành, maltodextrin, cà phê rang xay nhuyễn (0.5%), muối i-ốt, hương liệu Cà phê tổng hợp dùng trong thực phẩm. Hộp 288g (18 gói x16 g) Hạn sử dụng: còn ít nhất 3/4 hạn sử dụng tính từ thời điểm giao hàng
TYT phường Xuân Phương, Foresa 4B Xuân Phương, Hà Nội

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Refreshment". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Refreshment" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 30

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second