Shop for 10-parameter urine test strips

        Watching  
Tender ID
Publication date
15:00 04/08/2026
Notify Area
Goods
Name of Tender Notice
Shop for 10-parameter urine test strips
Contractor selection methods
Simplified Online Bidding
Type of contract
All in One
Contract Period
4 Tháng
Capital source details
Including health insurance fund, revenue from medical examination and treatment services and other legal sources of Bong Son Bong Son DKV Hospital
Contract implementation location
Phường Bồng Sơn, Tỉnh Gia Lai
Price quotation start time
08:00 03/08/2026
Price quotation end time
15:00 04/08/2026
Ceiling price
133.245.000 VND
Price step
399.735 VND
Validity of bid documents
60 Ngày
Online Quotation Results:
Number of contractors: 6
Proposed winning bid price: 118.995.000
# Identifiers Contractor's name Final bid price Final bidding time Contractor ranking
1 vn0109950754 MEDITEK VIETNAM MEDICAL EQUIPMENT & CHEMICALS COMPANY LIMITED 118.995.000 14:59 04/08/2026 1
2 vn0313103885 LONG THUY MEDICAL EQUIPMENT CO.,LTD 120.780.000 14:59 04/08/2026 2
3 vn4101556859 CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ DỊCH VỤ HDC 125.000.000 14:59 04/08/2026 3
4 vn0315661476 THANH PHAT MEDICAL EQUIPMENT COMPANY LIMITED 129.600.000 14:56 04/08/2026 4
5 vn0109190172 STARLA VIET NAM CHEMICAL AND MEDICAL EQUIPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY 132.845.000 22:13 03/08/2026 5
6 vn4300795516 CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN THIẾT BỊ ĐỈNH CAO 133.245.000 08:43 03/08/2026 6
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second