Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Shop for 10-parameter urine test strips

Find: 13:49 28/07/2026
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Goods
Name of project
Estimated procurement of 10-parameter urine test strips to serve medical examination and treatment at Bong Son Regional General Hospital for use until the end of 2026
Bidding package name
Shop for 10-parameter urine test strips
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Contractor selection plan Estimate for procurement of 10-parameter urine test strips to serve medical examination and treatment at Bong Son Regional General Hospital for use until the end of 2026
Spending category
Mandatory spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Including health insurance fund, revenue from medical examination and treatment services and other legal sources of Bong Son Bong Son DKV Hospital
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Simplified Online Bidding
Package execution location
Phường Bồng Sơn, Province Gia Lai
AI-classified field
AI-classified business sector
Approval date
28/07/2026 13:48
Approval Authority
Bệnh Viện Đa Khoa Khu Vực Bồng Sơn

Price Quotation

Price quotation start time
08:00 03/08/2026
Price quotation end time
15:00 04/08/2026
Ceiling price
133.245.000 VND
Price step
399.735 VND
Validity of bid documents
60 days

List of goods:

Mẫu số 02A. PHẠM VI CUNG CẤP HÀNG HÓA (áp dụng đối với loại hợp đồng trọn gói):

Number Part/lot code Part/lot name Category Brand Manufacturer Origin Year of manufacture Amount Calculation Unit Description Execution location since date The latest delivery date Complete date Note
1
Que thử nước tiểu 10 thông số
Không
Siemens Healthcare Diagnostics, Inc.
Mỹ
Từ 2025 trở về sau
15000
Que
Bao gồm 11 vạch trong đó có 10 vạch thể hiện 10 thông số theo thứ tự lần lượt: bilirubin, blood (occult), glucose, ketone (acetoacetic acid), SG, leukocytes, nitrite, pH, protein, urobilinogen và cuối cùng là 01 vạch chứng phù hợp với máy xét nghiệm nước tiểu Clinitek Status
Bệnh viện Đa khoa khu vực Bồng Sơn

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Shop for 10-parameter urine test strips". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Shop for 10-parameter urine test strips" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 10

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second