Shop for KXQ formalin remover

        Watching  
Tender ID
Publication date
08:30 22/07/2026
Notify Area
Goods
Name of Tender Notice
Shop for KXQ formalin remover
Contractor selection methods
Simplified Online Bidding
Type of contract
All in One
Contract Period
30 Ngày
Capital source details
Production and Business
Contract implementation location
Xã Gio Linh, Tỉnh Quảng Trị
Price quotation start time
08:30 21/07/2026
Price quotation end time
08:30 22/07/2026
Ceiling price
426.600.000 VND
Price step
1.215.000 VND
Validity of bid documents
15 Ngày
Online Quotation Results:
Number of contractors: 1
Proposed winning bid price: 421.740.000
# Identifiers Contractor's name Final bid price Final bidding time Contractor ranking
1 vn0106793849 Công ty TNHH Đầu tư Thương mại Tiến Vinh 421.740.000 08:29 22/07/2026 1
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second