Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Shop for KXQ formalin remover

Find: 10:47 15/07/2026
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Goods
Bidding package name
Shop for KXQ formalin remover
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Shop for KXQ formalin remover
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Production and Business
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Simplified Online Bidding
Package execution location
Xã Gio Linh, Province Quảng Trị
AI-classified field
AI-classified business sector
Approval date
15/07/2026 10:46
Approval Authority
CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN GỖ MDF VRG - QUẢNG TRỊ

Price Quotation

Price quotation start time
08:30 21/07/2026
Price quotation end time
08:30 22/07/2026
Ceiling price
426.600.000 VND
Price step
1.215.000 VND
Validity of bid documents
15 days

List of goods:

Mẫu số 02A. PHẠM VI CUNG CẤP HÀNG HÓA (áp dụng đối với loại hợp đồng trọn gói):

Number Part/lot code Part/lot name Category Brand Manufacturer Origin Year of manufacture Amount Calculation Unit Description Execution location since date The latest delivery date Complete date Note
1
Chất khử formaline KXQ (Phụ gia bắt giữ aldehyde cho nhựa Urea Formaldehyde)
Environmental Adhesive Additive KXQ
Wuxi Hitech chemical technology Co.,LTD
Trung Quốc
2026
27000
Kg
Hàng hoá: Chất khử formaline KXQ: Ngoại quan: Hạt màu vàng nhạt đến trắng, Thành phần hoạt chất chính: Epoxy macromolecular protein, hàm lượng hoạt chất: 99,5 – 100,5% pH ≥ 7,5, Tỷ lệ loại bỏ aldehyde≥ 20% , Độ ẩm≤ 0,4%, Quy cách đóng gói: 25kg/ bao. Hàng không bị ẩm ướt, vón cục, bao bì không bị rách vỡ
Khu Công nghiệp Quán Ngang, xã Gio Linh, tỉnh Quảng Trị

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Shop for KXQ formalin remover". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Shop for KXQ formalin remover" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 4

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second