Shop laptops for 2026 needs

        Watching  
Tender ID
Publication date
09:00 19/06/2026
Notify Area
Goods
Name of Tender Notice
Shop laptops for 2026 needs
Contractor selection methods
Simplified Online Bidding
Type of contract
All in One
Contract Period
45 Ngày
Capital source details
Business capital
Contract implementation location
Phường Gia Định, Thành phố Hồ Chí Minh
Price quotation start time
09:00 18/06/2026
Price quotation end time
09:00 19/06/2026
Ceiling price
1.971.957.960 VND
Price step
1.971.958 VND
Validity of bid documents
60 Ngày
Online Quotation Results:
Number of contractors: 3
Proposed winning bid price: 1.860.000.000
# Identifiers Contractor's name Final bid price Final bidding time Contractor ranking
1 vn1101744078 TOAN PHAT TP.C COMPANY LIMITED 1.860.000.000 08:59 19/06/2026 1
2 vn0311609355 FPT DIGITAL RETAIL JOINT STOCK COMPANY 1.863.994.351 08:59 19/06/2026 2
3 vn0314874305 CÔNG TY TNHH TMDV CƯỜNG THỊNH 1.917.678.400 11:03 18/06/2026 3
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second