Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Shop laptops for 2026 needs

Find: 15:43 12/06/2026
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Goods
Name of project
Shop laptops for 2026 needs
Bidding package name
Shop laptops for 2026 needs
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Shop laptops for 2026 needs
Spending category
Mandatory spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Business capital
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Simplified Online Bidding
Package execution location
Phường Gia Định, City Hồ Chí Minh
Approval date
12/06/2026 15:42
Approval Authority
CHI NHÁNH TỔNG CÔNG TY ĐIỆN LỰC MIỀN NAM TNHH - CÔNG TY THÍ NGHIỆM ĐIỆN MIỀN NAM

Price Quotation

Price quotation start time
09:00 18/06/2026
Price quotation end time
09:00 19/06/2026
Ceiling price
1.971.957.960 VND
Price step
1.971.958 VND
Validity of bid documents
60 days

List of goods:

Mẫu số 02A. PHẠM VI CUNG CẤP HÀNG HÓA (áp dụng đối với loại hợp đồng trọn gói):

Number Part/lot code Part/lot name Category Brand Manufacturer Origin Year of manufacture Amount Calculation Unit Description Execution location since date The latest delivery date Complete date Note
1
Máy tính xách tay Asus Vivobook S14 S3407CA-LY096WS
Asus Vivo book
Asus
Trung Quốc/EU/ASEAN
Từ năm 2025 trờ về sau
49
bộ
Vi xử lý trung tâm (CPU) Intel® Core™ Ultra 7 Processor 255H 2.0 GHz (24MB Cache, up to 5.1 GHz, 16 cores, 16 Threads); Intel® AI Boost NPU up to 13TOPS Bo mạch chính (Mainboard) Tương thích và đồng bộ thương hiệu máy Bộ xử lý đồ họa (GPU) Tích hợp: Intel® Arc™ Graphics Bộ nhớ (RAM) Dung lượng RAM: 16 GB Loại RAM: DDR5 Số khe RAM còn lại: 1 Số RAM onboard: 1 Hỗ trợ RAM tối đa: 32 GB Ổ cứng (Hard disk) Kiểu ổ cứng: SSD Tổng số khe cắm SSD/HDD: 1 Số khe SSD/HDD còn lại: 0 Loại SSD: M.2 NVMe Dung lượng SSD: 512 Màn hình (Monitor) Kích thước màn hình: 14 inch Công nghệ màn hình: Anti-Glare Độ phân giải: 1920 x 1200 Pixels Loại màn hình: Màn hình phẳng Tần số quét: 60 Hz Tấm nền: IPS Độ sáng: 300 nits Tỷ lệ màn hình: 16:10 Kết nối không dây (Wireless) Wi-Fi 6 (802.11ax), Bluetooth v5.3 Camera 1080P FHD IR Camera for Windows Hello Cổng giao tiếp (Port) 2 USB 3.2 Gen 1 Type-C 1 HDMI 1.4 1 Jack 3.5 mm 2 USB 3.2 Gen 1 Type-A Bộ sạc (Adapter) 65W USB-C Pin (Battery) 70 WH Bảo mật (Security) Trusted Platform Module (TPM) 2.0 hoặc tốt hơn Chuột và bàn phím (Keyboard & Mouse) Kiểu bàn phím: Backlit Chiclet Keyboard Đèn bàn phím: Có Chuột quang không dây đi kèm Chứng nhận hiệu quả năng lượng môi trường Có chứng nhận Energy star và EPEAT Hệ điều hành (Operating System) Windows 11 Pro trở lên
Công ty Thí nghiệm Điện miền Nam
2
Máy tính xách tay Lenovo ThinkBook 14 G8 21SJ0072VN
Lenovo ThinkBook
Lenovo
Trung Quốc/EU/ASEAN
Từ năm 2025 trờ về sau
12
bộ
Vi xử lý trung tâm (CPU) Intel Core™ Ultra 7 255H, 16C (6P + 8E + 2LPE) / 16T, Max Turbo up to 5.1GHz, 24MB Intel® Smart Cache Bo mạch chính (Mainboard) Tương thích và đồng bộ thương hiệu máy Bộ xử lý đồ họa (GPU) Integrated Intel® Arc™ 140T GPU Bộ nhớ (RAM) Dung lượng RAM: 16 GB Loại RAM: DDR5 Số khe cắm rời: 2 Hỗ trợ RAM tối đa: 64 GB Ổ cứng (Hard disk) Kiểu ổ cứng: SSD Loại SSD: M.2 NVMe Tổng số khe cắm SSD: 2 Số khe SSD còn lại: 1 Dung lượng SSD: 512 Màn hình (Monitor) Kích thước màn hình: 14 inch Công nghệ màn hình: Anti-Glare Độ phân giải: 1920 x 1200 Pixels Tần số quét: 60 Hz Tấm nền: IPS Độ sáng: 300 nits Tỷ lệ màn hình: 16:10 Kết nối không dây (Wireless) Wifi 6E Bluetooth v5.3 Camera FHD 1080p Cổng giao tiếp (Port) 1 SD Card 1 RJ45 Gigabit Ethernet 1 Jack 3.5 mm 1 HDMI 2.1 2 USB Type-C 2 USB 3.2 Gen 1 Type-A Bộ sạc (Adapter) 65W USB-C® (3-pin) Pin (Battery) 45Wh Bảo mật (Security) Bảo mật vân tay Trusted Platform Module (TPM) 2.0 hoặc tốt hơn Chuột và bàn phím (Keyboard & Mouse) Kiểu bàn phím: Backlit, English Đèn bàn phím: LED TouchPad:Multi-touch touchpad Chuột quang không dây đi kèm Chứng nhận hiệu quả năng lượng môi trường Có chứng nhận Energy star và EPEAT Hệ điều hành (Operating System) Windows 11 Pro trở lên
Công ty Thí nghiệm Điện miền Nam
3
Bộ chuyển đổi USB Type-C sang Ethernet RJ45 Gigabit
TP-LINK UE300C
TP-LINK
Trung Quốc/EU/ASEAN
Từ năm 2025 trờ về sau
17
cái
Supported Systems Windows 11/10/8.1/8/7 macOS10.6 and later versions iPadOS Chrome OS Linux OS (Ubuntu) Output Interface 1 10/100/1000Mbps RJ45 Ethernet Port Input Interface 1 USB 3.0 Type-C Port Chipset AX88179A Kích thước 2.8 x 1.0 x 0.6 in. (71 x 26 x 16.2mm) Sản phẩm bao gồm USB Type-C to RJ45 Gigabit Ethernet Network Adapter Quick Installation Guide
Công ty Thí nghiệm Điện miền Nam

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Shop laptops for 2026 needs". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Shop laptops for 2026 needs" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 10

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second