Shopping equipment in 2025

        Watching  
Tender ID
Publication date
08:00 28/11/2025
Notify Area
Goods
Name of Tender Notice
Shopping equipment in 2025
Bid Solicitor
CENTER FOR DISEASE CONTROL OF DONG NAI PROVINCE
Contractor selection methods
Simplified Online Bidding
Type of contract
All in One
Contract Period
30 Ngày
Capital source details
Foundation for career development
Contract implementation location
Phường Tân Triều, Tỉnh Đồng Nai
Price quotation start time
08:00 26/11/2025
Price quotation end time
08:00 28/11/2025
Validity of bid documents
30 Ngày

Part/lot information

Number Lot code Name of each part/lot Price per lot (VND) Price step (VND)
1
PP2500553572
Máy dập mẫu thực phẩm
23.996.667
71.990
2
PP2500553573
Máy đo pH để bàn
34.100.000
102.300
3
PP2500553574
Máy đo chức năng hô hấp
40.000.000
120.000
4
PP2500553575
Máy đo quang
14.201.500
42.604
Online Quotation Results:
Number of contractors: 3
# Part/lot code Part/lot name Identifiers Contractor's name Final bid price Proposed winning bid price Final bidding time Contractor ranking
1 PP2500553572 Máy dập mẫu thực phẩm vn0312406238 TAM HUNG LONG COMPANY LIMITED 21.928.010 21.928.010 07:59 28/11/2025 1
vn0312763053 REXTON JOINT STOCK COMPANY 22.000.000 07:59 28/11/2025 2
2 PP2500553573 Máy đo pH để bàn vn0312406238 TAM HUNG LONG COMPANY LIMITED 33.997.700 33.997.700 07:55 28/11/2025 1
vn0312763053 REXTON JOINT STOCK COMPANY 34.100.000 07:42 28/11/2025 2
3 PP2500553574 Máy đo chức năng hô hấp vn0312406238 TAM HUNG LONG COMPANY LIMITED 39.680.000 39.680.000 07:55 28/11/2025 1
vn0315370808 DELTECH TRADING SERVICES COMPANY LIMITED 39.800.000 15:46 27/11/2025 2
4 PP2500553575 Máy đo quang vn0312406238 TAM HUNG LONG COMPANY LIMITED 13.957.396 13.957.396 07:59 28/11/2025 1
vn0312763053 REXTON JOINT STOCK COMPANY 14.000.000 07:57 28/11/2025 2
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second