Shopping for Air Blower

        Watching  
Tender ID
Publication date
09:00 08/07/2026
Notify Area
Goods
Name of Tender Notice
Shopping for Air Blower
Contractor selection methods
Simplified Online Bidding
Type of contract
All in One
Contract Period
180 Ngày
Capital source details
equity
Contract implementation location
Phường Bến Cát, Thành phố Hồ Chí Minh
Price quotation start time
09:00 07/07/2026
Price quotation end time
09:00 08/07/2026
Ceiling price
464.400.000 VND
Price step
464.400 VND
Validity of bid documents
30 Ngày
Online Quotation Results:
Number of contractors: 2
Proposed winning bid price: 429.050.000
# Identifiers Contractor's name Final bid price Final bidding time Contractor ranking
1 vn0311695428 TINH TUE ENVIRONMENT TECHNOLOGIES CORPORATION 429.050.000 08:59 08/07/2026 1
2 vn5702221746 Công ty TNHH vật tư công nghiệp HT Kim Phát 430.000.000 08:59 08/07/2026 2
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second