Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Shopping for Air Blower

Find: 09:04 01/07/2026
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Goods
Name of project
Shopping for Air Blower
Bidding package name
Shopping for Air Blower
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Shopping for Air Blower
Spending category
Mandatory spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
equity
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Simplified Online Bidding
Package execution location
Phường Bến Cát, City Hồ Chí Minh
Approval date
01/07/2026 09:03
Approval Authority
CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN VRG KHẢI HOÀN

Price Quotation

Price quotation start time
09:00 07/07/2026
Price quotation end time
09:00 08/07/2026
Ceiling price
464.400.000 VND
Price step
464.400 VND
Validity of bid documents
30 days

List of goods:

Mẫu số 02A. PHẠM VI CUNG CẤP HÀNG HÓA (áp dụng đối với loại hợp đồng trọn gói):

Number Part/lot code Part/lot name Category Brand Manufacturer Origin Year of manufacture Amount Calculation Unit Description Execution location since date The latest delivery date Complete date Note
1
Máy thổi khí
ITO – Nhật Bản (sản xuất tại Nhật Bản)
ITO – Nhật Bản (sản xuất tại Nhật Bản)
Nhật Bản
2026
1
cái
Máy thổi khí Xuất xứ: ITO – Nhật Bản (sản xuất tại Nhật Bản) Chứng chỉ chất lượng CQ của ITO - Nhật Bản Chứng chỉ C/O: Phòng Thương mại Nhật Bản Model: IRS-200F Đặc tính kỹ thuật: -Kiểu: root -Lưu lượng: 50,0 m3/phút -Cột áp: 50kPa -Đường kính đầu thổi: DN 200 -Điện năng: motor 4 cực; 75 kW -Tốc độ máy thổi: 1460rpm Vật liệu cấu tạo chính: -Rotor làm bằng gang loại FC300 -Trục làm bằng thép carbon C.S (S45C.N) -Thân máy chính, nắp hộp số trước và sau thân máy bằng gang FC 250 Cung cấp bao gồm: 1 máy chính (body) Đã bao gồm chi phí kỹ thuật lắp máy (lắp phụ tùng và motor) tại công trình. Không bao gồm: -1 Giảm âm đầu hút; 1 Giảm âm đầu thổi; 1 Van một chiều; 1 Van an toàn; 1 Khung đế; 1 Belt cover; 1 Khớp nối cứng; 1 Khớp nối mềm; 1 Pully motor; 1 Pully đầu thổi; 1 Đồng hồ áp suất; Dây curoa. -Motor 75kW; 380V/3pha/50Hz; 4P Lưu ý: Khách hàng phải bố trí mặt bằng thuận lợi, có xe cẩu/xe nâng để hạ hàng và di chuyển hàng tại công trình. Các phụ kiện lắp đặt thay thế phát sinh chưa được tính vào đơn giá, sẽ báo giá vào phụ lục khi có yêu cầu.
Công ty Cổ phần VRG Khải Hoàn

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Shopping for Air Blower". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Shopping for Air Blower" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 11

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second