Shopping for Colposcopes

        Watching  
Tender ID
Publication date
08:00 13/08/2026
Notify Area
Goods
Name of Tender Notice
Shopping for Colposcopes
Contractor selection methods
Simplified Online Bidding
Type of contract
All in One
Contract Period
60 Ngày
Capital source details
Foundation for career development of the Hospital
Contract implementation location
Phường Bến Thành, Thành phố Hồ Chí Minh
Price quotation start time
08:00 12/08/2026
Price quotation end time
08:00 13/08/2026
Ceiling price
1.260.000.000 VND
Price step
2.520.000 VND
Validity of bid documents
60 Ngày
Online Quotation Results:
Number of contractors: 1
Proposed winning bid price: 1.260.000.000
# Identifiers Contractor's name Final bid price Final bidding time Contractor ranking
1 vn0311981179 TIEN AN MEDICAL EQUIPMENT COMPANY LIMITED 1.260.000.000 11:25 12/08/2026 1
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second